Bathroom and sanitary manufacturers at Skybad sanitary and bath shop

Here you will find brand bathroom taps, showers, bathroom ceramics, baths, bathroom accessories, bathroom furniture sorted by manufacturer. Particularly worthwhile is a look at the brand shops of our premium partners Geberit, hansgrohe, Ideal Standard, Kaldewei, Keuco, Laufen and Villeroy & Boch.

Our exclusive Brand Stores

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. TIP pond pressure filter set - For 5,000 l pond, UV-C 9 W, backwash function, TFP 5000 UV 9, 30297
    TIP pond pressure filter set - For 5,000 l pond, UV-C 9 W, backwash function, TFP 5000 UV 9, 30297
    €121.90
    instead of €207.92 **
    -41% You're saving €86.01
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Short notice delivery delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 0
  2. TIP professional pond filter set - for 30,000 l pond, UV-C 24 W, multi-chamber system, MTS 30000 UV 24 INOX, 30288
    TIP professional pond filter set - for 30,000 l pond, UV-C 24 W, multi-chamber system, MTS 30000 UV 24 INOX, 30288
    €475.00
    instead of €909.95 **
    -48% You're saving €434.95
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 200
  3. T.I.P. HWW 4500 INOX domestic waterworks - stainless steel 31140, 4,350 l/h, 50 m delivery head, 1,200 W, 22 l pressure tank
    T.I.P. HWW 4500 INOX domestic waterworks - stainless steel 31140, 4,350 l/h, 50 m delivery head, 1,200 W, 22 l pressure tank
    €204.00
    instead of €323.68 **
    -37% You're saving €119.68
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Short notice delivery delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 400
  4. TIP sand filter system - pool filter set, 20 m³ pool, 7,900 l/h, 4-way valve, SPF 180, 30307
    TIP sand filter system - pool filter set, 20 m³ pool, 7,900 l/h, 4-way valve, SPF 180, 30307
    €128.00
    instead of €259.94 **
    -51% You're saving €131.95
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 150
  5. Cosmic Saona standing toilet brush holder WJC219A0001418 95 x 95 x 360 mm, olive
    Cosmic Saona standing toilet brush holder WJC219A0001418 95 x 95 x 360 mm, olive
    €27.42
    instead of €55.22 **
    -50% You're saving €27.80
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 20
  6. Cosmic Start paper holder WJC419A0059036 with lid, 125 x 101 x 57 mm, matt black
    Cosmic Start paper holder WJC419A0059036 with lid, 125 x 101 x 57 mm, matt black
    €18.66
    instead of €35.95 **
    -48% You're saving €17.29
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 30
  7. TIP dirty water construction pump - stainless steel with cutting unit, 18,000 l/h, 50 mm grain size, up to 90°C, Extrema CUT 300/18 CX 30277
    TIP dirty water construction pump - stainless steel with cutting unit, 18,000 l/h, 50 mm grain size, up to 90°C, Extrema CUT 300/18 CX 30277
    €257.00
    instead of €362.56 **
    -29% You're saving €105.55
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Short notice delivery delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 500
  8. T.I.P. pressure vessel - steel 30995 22 l, with EPDM diaphragm, connection 1" AG
    T.I.P. pressure vessel - steel 30995 22 l, with EPDM diaphragm, connection 1" AG
    €59.90
    instead of €88.33 **
    -32% You're saving €28.43
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Short notice delivery delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  9. Cosmic Essentials waste bin WJC002A0002222 223 x 223 x 305 mm, 5 L, pale sand
    Cosmic Essentials waste bin WJC002A0002222 223 x 223 x 305 mm, 5 L, pale sand
    €28.00
    instead of €51.36 **
    -45% You're saving €23.36
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 30
  10. Cosmic Saona stand soap dish WJC219A0034403 130 x 95 x 30 mm, blossom
    Cosmic Saona stand soap dish WJC219A0034403 130 x 95 x 30 mm, blossom
    €11.71
    instead of €21.82 **
    -46% You're saving €10.12
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 30
  11. Cosmic Start towel rack WJC419A0068001 606 x 199 x 50 mm, chrome
    Cosmic Start towel rack WJC419A0068001 606 x 199 x 50 mm, chrome
    €70.67
    instead of €136.10 **
    -48% You're saving €65.43
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 30
  12. Cosmic Flat standing toilet set WJC512A0097036 with paper holder, 100 x 193 x 760 mm, matt black
    Cosmic Flat standing toilet set WJC512A0097036 with paper holder, 100 x 193 x 760 mm, matt black
    €65.12
    instead of €109.15 **
    -40% You're saving €44.03
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 30
per page
** Average Wholesale Price