Bathroom and sanitary manufacturers at Skybad sanitary and bath shop

Here you will find brand bathroom taps, showers, bathroom ceramics, baths, bathroom accessories, bathroom furniture sorted by manufacturer. Particularly worthwhile is a look at the brand shops of our premium partners Geberit, hansgrohe, Ideal Standard, Kaldewei, Keuco, Laufen and Villeroy & Boch.

Our exclusive Brand Stores

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Grohe Tempesta -F Trigger Spray 30 hand shower 27513GN1 with hand shower holder, 1250mm shower hose, cool sunrise brushed
    Grohe Tempesta -F Trigger Spray 30 hand shower 27513GN1 with hand shower holder, 1250mm shower hose, cool sunrise brushed
    €96.02
    instead of €166.90 **
    -42% You're saving €70.88
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 200
  2. Grohe Tempesta -F Trigger Spray 30 hand shower 26358000 shut-off valve with shower holder, 1000mm, chrome
    Grohe Tempesta -F Trigger Spray 30 hand shower 26358000 shut-off valve with shower holder, 1000mm, chrome
    €94.14
    instead of €164.95 **
    -43% You're saving €70.81
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 200
  3. Hansa AURELIA hand shower set 4717012080 wall-mounted, Ø 110mm, 3-jet, brushed steel
    Hansa AURELIA hand shower set 4717012080 wall-mounted, Ø 110mm, 3-jet, brushed steel
    €74.78
    instead of €116.64 **
    -36% You're saving €41.86
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 200
  4. Hansa AURELIA shower set 4715013081 wall-mounted, 970 mm, can be shortened, brushed bronze
    Hansa AURELIA shower set 4715013081 wall-mounted, 970 mm, can be shortened, brushed bronze
    €171.74
    instead of €271.22 **
    -37% You're saving €99.48
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  5. Hansa AURELIA Thermostatic Shower System 4719911380 Rain Shower, Wall-Mounted, 1 Spray, Square, Brushed steel
    Hansa AURELIA Thermostatic Shower System 4719911380 Rain Shower, Wall-Mounted, 1 Spray, Square, Brushed steel
    €1,043.92
    instead of €1,610.97 **
    -35% You're saving €567.06
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 200
  6. Hansa AURELIA Thermostatic Shower System 4719911333 Rain Shower, Wall-Mounted, 1 Spray, Square, black mat
    Hansa AURELIA Thermostatic Shower System 4719911333 Rain Shower, Wall-Mounted, 1 Spray, Square, black mat
    €939.48
    instead of €1,458.57 **
    -36% You're saving €519.09
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 200
  7. Hansa HANSAAURELIA head shower 4727030081 ceiling mounting, 1-hole, brushed bronze
    Hansa HANSAAURELIA head shower 4727030081 ceiling mounting, 1-hole, brushed bronze
    €226.25
    instead of €344.02 **
    -34% You're saving €117.76
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 200
  8. Hansa wall connection elbow 290022-81 wall mounting, G 1/2, round, brushed bronze
    Hansa wall connection elbow 290022-81 wall mounting, G 1/2, round, brushed bronze
    €85.44
    instead of €125.09 **
    -32% You're saving €39.65
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  9. Duravit Starck 1,c-bonded Set S19513OBD580000 Handle Diamond Black, Ceramic White Matt, floor-standing, Graphite Silk Matt, 864 x 560 x 605 mm
    Duravit Starck 1,c-bonded Set S19513OBD580000 Handle Diamond Black, Ceramic White Matt, floor-standing, Graphite Silk Matt, 864 x 560 x 605 mm
    €2,908.21
    instead of €6,287.54 **
    -54% You're saving €3,379.34
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  10. Duravit LED light mirror LC7381018180100 80 x 70 x 6.7 cm, 24W, matt white, sensor switch, dimming function, wall-mounted
    Duravit LED light mirror LC7381018180100 80 x 70 x 6.7 cm, 24W, matt white, sensor switch, dimming function, wall-mounted
    €800.43
    instead of €1,672.43 **
    -52% You're saving €872.00
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3200
  11. TIP pond pressure filter set - For 10,000 l pond, UV-C 11 W, backwash function, TFP 10000 UV 11, 30298
    TIP pond pressure filter set - For 10,000 l pond, UV-C 11 W, backwash function, TFP 10000 UV 11, 30298
    €159.00
    instead of €305.43 **
    -48% You're saving €146.43
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Short notice delivery delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 200
  12. T.I.P. HWA 3000 INOX automatic domestic water heater - stainless steel 31142,  2,800 l/h, 42 m delivery head, 550 W, dry-running protection
    T.I.P. HWA 3000 INOX automatic domestic water heater - stainless steel 31142, 2,800 l/h, 42 m delivery head, 550 W, dry-running protection
    €133.15
    instead of €206.69 **
    -36% You're saving €73.54
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 500
per page
** Average Wholesale Price