Bathroom and sanitary manufacturers at Skybad sanitary and bath shop

Here you will find brand bathroom taps, showers, bathroom ceramics, baths, bathroom accessories, bathroom furniture sorted by manufacturer. Particularly worthwhile is a look at the brand shops of our premium partners Geberit, hansgrohe, Ideal Standard, Kaldewei, Keuco, Laufen and Villeroy & Boch.

Our exclusive Brand Stores

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Cosmic Flat standing toilet set WJC512A0097001 with paper holder, 100 x 193 x 760 mm, chrome
    Cosmic Flat standing toilet set WJC512A0097001 with paper holder, 100 x 193 x 760 mm, chrome
    €65.12
    instead of €109.15 **
    -40% You're saving €44.03
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 30
  2. Cosmic Essentials waste bin WJC002A0002418 223 x 223 x 305 mm, 5 L, sage green
    Cosmic Essentials waste bin WJC002A0002418 223 x 223 x 305 mm, 5 L, sage green
    €28.00
    instead of €51.36 **
    -45% You're saving €23.36
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 30
  3. Grohe fitting combination 41190000 DN15, chrome, with pipe aerator
    Grohe fitting combination 41190000 DN15, chrome, with pipe aerator
    €26.87
    instead of €47.92 **
    -44% You're saving €21.05
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  4. GROHE Head shower Euphoria Cube 27705000 1 spray, 152 x 152 mm, 9.5 l/min.
    GROHE Head shower Euphoria Cube 27705000 1 spray, 152 x 152 mm, 9.5 l/min.
    €110.09
    instead of €226.59 **
    -51% You're saving €116.50
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  5. Grohe K7 kitchen faucet 31379000 chrome, swivel spout, professional shower
    Grohe K7 kitchen faucet 31379000 chrome, swivel spout, professional shower
    €507.70
    instead of €1,209.19 **
    -58% You're saving €701.49
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 150
  6. Grohe Cube Ceramic Washbasin 3946900H 80cm, 1 tap hole with overflow, alpine white PureGuard
    Grohe Cube Ceramic Washbasin 3946900H 80cm, 1 tap hole with overflow, alpine white PureGuard
    €332.02
    instead of €670.45 **
    -50% You're saving €338.42
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  7. Grohe Rainshower head shower set 26563000 chrome, shower arm 42.2 cm, without flow limiter
    Grohe Rainshower head shower set 26563000 chrome, shower arm 42.2 cm, without flow limiter
    €293.70
    instead of €660.40 **
    -56% You're saving €366.70
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  8. Grohe Grohtherm Cube Shower thermostat  34488000 chrome, surface-mounted, DN 15
    Grohe Grohtherm Cube Shower thermostat 34488000 chrome, surface-mounted, DN 15
    €304.39
    instead of €572.21 **
    -47% You're saving €267.82
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  9. Grohe Grohtherm Smartcontrol 29125000 chrome, Thermostatic for concealed installation
    Grohe Grohtherm Smartcontrol 29125000 chrome, Thermostatic for concealed installation
    €477.54
    instead of €999.09 **
    -52% You're saving €521.55
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  10. Grohe Rainshower head shower set 26475GN0 cool sunrise brushed, shower arm 430mm, 2 steel types
    Grohe Rainshower head shower set 26475GN0 cool sunrise brushed, shower arm 430mm, 2 steel types
    €648.90
    instead of €1,491.31 **
    -56% You're saving €842.41
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  11. Grohe Grohtherm Smartcontrol shower thermostat 29127000, chrome, 3-way concealed valve
    Grohe Grohtherm Smartcontrol shower thermostat 29127000, chrome, 3-way concealed valve
    €262.63
    instead of €561.07 **
    -53% You're saving €298.44
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  12. Grohe Selection Multi-Bath Towel Holder 41066GN0 60 cm, concealed fastening, cool sunrise brushed
    Grohe Selection Multi-Bath Towel Holder 41066GN0 60 cm, concealed fastening, cool sunrise brushed
    €358.00
    instead of €553.41 **
    -35% You're saving €195.41