Bathroom and sanitary manufacturers at Skybad sanitary and bath shop

Here you will find brand bathroom taps, showers, bathroom ceramics, baths, bathroom accessories, bathroom furniture sorted by manufacturer. Particularly worthwhile is a look at the brand shops of our premium partners Geberit, hansgrohe, Ideal Standard, Kaldewei, Keuco, Laufen and Villeroy & Boch.

Our exclusive Brand Stores

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Grohe Start glass shelf 41202000, 530 mm, chrome
    Grohe Start glass shelf 41202000, 530 mm, chrome
    €42.15
    instead of €70.53 **
    -40% You're saving €28.38
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  2. Grohe Start Bath Handle 411892430 matt black
    Grohe Start Bath Handle 411892430 matt black
    €54.67
    instead of €79.66 **
    -31% You're saving €24.99
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  3. Grohe Rapid SL 3 in 1 pre-wall element 388112430 height 1.13 m, matt black
    Grohe Rapid SL 3 in 1 pre-wall element 388112430 height 1.13 m, matt black
    €237.43
    instead of €446.76 **
    -47% You're saving €209.33
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 500
  4. Dornbracht ceramic head 9090031360090 left closing, for UP valve, 1/2
    Dornbracht ceramic head 9090031360090 left closing, for UP valve, 1/2
    €50.58
    instead of €79.02 **
    -36% You're saving €28.44
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  5. Kaldewei CAYONOPLAN 2222 shower tray with tray support, extra-flat, 375247980001, 80 x 110 cm, glossy, alpine white
    Kaldewei CAYONOPLAN 2222 shower tray with tray support, extra-flat, 375247980001, 80 x 110 cm, glossy, alpine white
    €351.76
    instead of €651.35 **
    -46% You're saving €299.58
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  6. Kaldewei CAYONOPLAN 2228 shower tray 375800010001 100 x 130 cm, glossy, alpine white
    Kaldewei CAYONOPLAN 2228 shower tray 375800010001 100 x 130 cm, glossy, alpine white
    €372.70
    instead of €687.69 **
    -46% You're saving €314.99
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  7. Kaldewei CAYONOPLAN 2229 shower tray with tray support, extra-flat, 375947980001, 100 x 140 cm, glossy, alpine white
    Kaldewei CAYONOPLAN 2229 shower tray with tray support, extra-flat, 375947980001, 100 x 140 cm, glossy, alpine white
    €442.38
    instead of €814.48 **
    -46% You're saving €372.10
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  8. KEUCO Edition 400 towel hook 11514290000 brushed rose gold, 60mm
    KEUCO Edition 400 towel hook 11514290000 brushed rose gold, 60mm
    €28.37
    instead of €52.07 **
    -46% You're saving €23.70
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  9. Villeroy and Boch Collaro tall cabinet C03301VM 40.4x153.8x34.9cm, hinged right, taupe
    Villeroy and Boch Collaro tall cabinet C03301VM 40.4x153.8x34.9cm, hinged right, taupe
    €571.63
    instead of €1,138.78 **
    -50% You're saving €567.15
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  10. KEUCO Edition 11 single lever mixer set 51151291222 for 2 outlets, with hose connection and shower holder, brushed rose gold
    KEUCO Edition 11 single lever mixer set 51151291222 for 2 outlets, with hose connection and shower holder, brushed rose gold
    €555.65
    instead of €1,084.23 **
    -49% You're saving €528.59
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 250
  11. Villeroy and Boch Collaro vanity unit C049B0VL 160x54.8x50cm, washbasin in the middle, LED lighting 12W, volcano black
    Villeroy and Boch Collaro vanity unit C049B0VL 160x54.8x50cm, washbasin in the middle, LED lighting 12W, volcano black
    €1,855.44
    instead of €3,759.03 **
    -51% You're saving €1,903.60
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  12. Duravit Starck 1,c-bonded Set S19512O10980000 Handle Chrome, Ceramic White Matt, floor-standing, Night Blue Silk Matt, 864 x 560 x 605 mm
    Duravit Starck 1,c-bonded Set S19512O10980000 Handle Chrome, Ceramic White Matt, floor-standing, Night Blue Silk Matt, 864 x 560 x 605 mm
    €3,005.68
    instead of €6,292.82 **
    -52% You're saving €3,287.14
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
per page
** Average Wholesale Price