Bathroom and sanitary manufacturers at Skybad sanitary and bath shop

Here you will find brand bathroom taps, showers, bathroom ceramics, baths, bathroom accessories, bathroom furniture sorted by manufacturer. Particularly worthwhile is a look at the brand shops of our premium partners Geberit, hansgrohe, Ideal Standard, Kaldewei, Keuco, Laufen and Villeroy & Boch.

Our exclusive Brand Stores

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Hewi System 800 hanger paper holder 800.21.11260DX 140x90x27mm, foldable, matt white
    Hewi System 800 hanger paper holder 800.21.11260DX 140x90x27mm, foldable, matt white
    €104.22
    instead of €156.68 **
    -33% You're saving €52.46
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  2. Duravit D-Code Mirror Cabinet Mirrored DC71060HGHG0000 800x700x148, Fjord Green Matt, Socket, LED Lighting
    Duravit D-Code Mirror Cabinet Mirrored DC71060HGHG0000 800x700x148, Fjord Green Matt, Socket, LED Lighting
    €698.39
    instead of €1,397.62 **
    -50% You're saving €699.23
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  3. Duravit shower head UV0662018070 d= 250mm, threaded connection G 1/2, brushed stainless steel
    Duravit shower head UV0662018070 d= 250mm, threaded connection G 1/2, brushed stainless steel
    €81.46
    instead of €153.70 **
    -47% You're saving €72.24
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  4. Neoperl CHROMALUX ZERO shower hose 05761297 silver gray/ 1/2" / 125 CM
    Neoperl CHROMALUX ZERO shower hose 05761297 silver gray/ 1/2" / 125 CM
    €12.79
    instead of €19.80 **
    -35% You're saving €7.01
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  5. Neoperl CHROMALUX ZERO shower hose 05761597 silver gray/ 1/2" / 150 CM
    Neoperl CHROMALUX ZERO shower hose 05761597 silver gray/ 1/2" / 150 CM
    €13.48
    instead of €20.62 **
    -35% You're saving €7.14
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  6. Neoperl CHROMALUX ZERO shower hose 05841297 black / 1/2"/125 CM/ 9 L/MIN
    Neoperl CHROMALUX ZERO shower hose 05841297 black / 1/2"/125 CM/ 9 L/MIN
    €13.48
    instead of €21.40 **
    -37% You're saving €7.91
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  7. Neoperl CHROMALUX ZERO shower hose 05831297 silver / 1/2"/125 CM/ 9 L/MIN
    Neoperl CHROMALUX ZERO shower hose 05831297 silver / 1/2"/125 CM/ 9 L/MIN
    €13.48
    instead of €20.54 **
    -34% You're saving €7.06
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  8. Neoperl CHROMALUX ZERO shower hose 05791297 black / 1/2"/125 CM
    Neoperl CHROMALUX ZERO shower hose 05791297 black / 1/2"/125 CM
    €12.79
    instead of €20.16 **
    -37% You're saving €7.37
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  9. Neoperl CHROMALUX ZERO shower hose 05811297 silver gray/ 1/2"/125 CM/ 9 L/MIN
    Neoperl CHROMALUX ZERO shower hose 05811297 silver gray/ 1/2"/125 CM/ 9 L/MIN
    €13.48
    instead of €21.09 **
    -36% You're saving €7.60
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  10. Ideal Standard Eurovit Plus furniture washbasin package R0571TI Grey glossy lacquered, 51x45x56.5cm, 1 tap hole
    Ideal Standard Eurovit Plus furniture washbasin package R0571TI Grey glossy lacquered, 51x45x56.5cm, 1 tap hole
    €252.99
    instead of €460.79 **
    -45% You're saving €207.80
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3200
  11. Grohe Vitalio Start System 250 shower system 26679001 with single-lever mixer for wall mounting, chrome
    Grohe Vitalio Start System 250 shower system 26679001 with single-lever mixer for wall mounting, chrome
    €299.96
    instead of €532.28 **
    -44% You're saving €232.31
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 350
  12. Villeroy and Boch Collaro vanity unit C05200VQ 160x54.8x50cm, for 2 washbasins, marine blue
    Villeroy and Boch Collaro vanity unit C05200VQ 160x54.8x50cm, for 2 washbasins, marine blue
    €1,696.99
    instead of €3,434.64 **
    -51% You're saving €1,737.65
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
per page
** Average Wholesale Price