Bathroom and sanitary manufacturers at Skybad sanitary and bath shop

Here you will find brand bathroom taps, showers, bathroom ceramics, baths, bathroom accessories, bathroom furniture sorted by manufacturer. Particularly worthwhile is a look at the brand shops of our premium partners Geberit, hansgrohe, Ideal Standard, Kaldewei, Keuco, Laufen and Villeroy & Boch.

Our exclusive Brand Stores

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. hansgrohe Axor ShowerHeaven overhead shower 1200 4jet Axor 12427330 polished black chrome, with light. 3500K
    hansgrohe Axor ShowerHeaven overhead shower 1200 4jet Axor 12427330 polished black chrome, with light. 3500K
    €11,860.10
    instead of €19,415.91 **
    -39% You're saving €7,555.81
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  2. hansgrohe Axor Citterio C 3-hole wash basin mixer 49070140 without structure, brushed bronze, concealed wall mounting, projection 193mm
    hansgrohe Axor Citterio C 3-hole wash basin mixer 49070140 without structure, brushed bronze, concealed wall mounting, projection 193mm
    €535.61
    instead of €889.17 **
    -40% You're saving €353.56
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  3. hansgrohe Axor Citterio C thermostat module 49700140 without structure, brushed bronze, concealed, with plate
    hansgrohe Axor Citterio C thermostat module 49700140 without structure, brushed bronze, concealed, with plate
    €814.98
    instead of €1,367.96 **
    -40% You're saving €552.98
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  4. hansgrohe Axor Citterio C wash basin mixer 49110000 without structure, chrome, concealed, wall mounting, projection 193mm
    hansgrohe Axor Citterio C wash basin mixer 49110000 without structure, chrome, concealed, wall mounting, projection 193mm
    €341.49
    instead of €579.47 **
    -41% You're saving €237.98
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  5. hansgrohe Axor Citterio C wash basin mixer 49111340 cubic cut, brushed black chrome, concealed, wall mounting, projection 193mm
    hansgrohe Axor Citterio C wash basin mixer 49111340 cubic cut, brushed black chrome, concealed, wall mounting, projection 193mm
    €512.24
    instead of €870.90 **
    -41% You're saving €358.67
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  6. hansgrohe Axor Citterio C bidet mixer 49210140 without structure, brushed bronze, projection 113mm, pop-up waste set
    hansgrohe Axor Citterio C bidet mixer 49210140 without structure, brushed bronze, projection 113mm, pop-up waste set
    €419.19
    instead of €697.92 **
    -40% You're saving €278.73
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  7. hansgrohe Axor Citterio C 3-hole bath mixer 49480000 without structure, chrome, concealed, wall mounting
    hansgrohe Axor Citterio C 3-hole bath mixer 49480000 without structure, chrome, concealed, wall mounting
    €651.92
    instead of €1,076.97 **
    -39% You're saving €425.06
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  8. hansgrohe Axor Citterio C 3-hole bath mixer 49481140 cubic cut, brushed bronze, concealed, wall mounting
    hansgrohe Axor Citterio C 3-hole bath mixer 49481140 cubic cut, brushed bronze, concealed, wall mounting
    €977.91
    instead of €1,625.22 **
    -40% You're saving €647.31
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  9. hansgrohe Axor Citterio C 3-hole single-lever bath rim mixer 49430140 without structure, brushed bronze, projection 155mm
    hansgrohe Axor Citterio C 3-hole single-lever bath rim mixer 49430140 without structure, brushed bronze, projection 155mm
    €1,571.72
    instead of €2,630.35 **
    -40% You're saving €1,058.64
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  10. hansgrohe hose connection and shower holder Axor 49626800 120/120 softsquare, with hand shower 2jet, stainless steel look
    hansgrohe hose connection and shower holder Axor 49626800 120/120 softsquare, with hand shower 2jet, stainless steel look
    €454.12
    instead of €769.01 **
    -41% You're saving €314.90
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  11. hansgrohe Axor Citterio C Porter unit 49626950 120/120 softsquare, with hand shower 2jet, Brushed Brass
    hansgrohe Axor Citterio C Porter unit 49626950 120/120 softsquare, with hand shower 2jet, Brushed Brass
    €454.12
    instead of €758.43 **
    -40% You're saving €304.32
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  12. Hansgrohe Axor Citterio C thermostat module 380/120, 49710140 without structure, brushed bronze, concealed, with rosettes
    Hansgrohe Axor Citterio C thermostat module 380/120, 49710140 without structure, brushed bronze, concealed, with rosettes
    €849.93
    instead of €1,387.09 **
    -39% You're saving €537.15