Bathroom and sanitary manufacturers at Skybad sanitary and bath shop

Here you will find brand bathroom taps, showers, bathroom ceramics, baths, bathroom accessories, bathroom furniture sorted by manufacturer. Particularly worthwhile is a look at the brand shops of our premium partners Geberit, hansgrohe, Ideal Standard, Kaldewei, Keuco, Laufen and Villeroy & Boch.

Our exclusive Brand Stores

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Grundfos Magna3 heating circulation pump 97924708 80-80F, 360 mm, PN 16, 230 V
    Grundfos Magna3 heating circulation pump 97924708 80-80F, 360 mm, PN 16, 230 V
    €2,980.77
    instead of €6,833.35 **
    -56% You're saving €3,852.58
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 110
  2. Grundfos Magna3 heating circulation pump 97924710 80-120F, 360 mm, PN 16, 230 V
    Grundfos Magna3 heating circulation pump 97924710 80-120F, 360 mm, PN 16, 230 V
    €3,651.31
    instead of €8,665.58 **
    -58% You're saving €5,014.27
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 110
  3. Grundfos Magna3 d double circulation pump 97924859 50-120F, 280 mm, PN 6/10, 230 V
    Grundfos Magna3 d double circulation pump 97924859 50-120F, 280 mm, PN 6/10, 230 V
    €3,886.08
    instead of €9,106.11 **
    -57% You're saving €5,220.03
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 110
  4. Grundfos Unilift cellar drainage pump 012H1400 KP250-AV1, 11/4 IG, 230 V, 5 m, chrome-nickel steel
    Grundfos Unilift cellar drainage pump 012H1400 KP250-AV1, 11/4 IG, 230 V, 5 m, chrome-nickel steel
    €423.79
    instead of €924.83 **
    -54% You're saving €501.04
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 550
  5. Grundfos Unilift cellar drainage pump 012H1900 KP250-AV1, 11/4 IG, 230 V, 10m, chrome-nickel steel
    Grundfos Unilift cellar drainage pump 012H1900 KP250-AV1, 11/4 IG, 230 V, 10m, chrome-nickel steel
    €478.53
    instead of €1,086.68 **
    -56% You're saving €608.15
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 550
  6. Grundfos Unilift dirty water pump 96001975 stainless steel, AP12.50.11.3, 2 IG, 3x400 V, 10m
    Grundfos Unilift dirty water pump 96001975 stainless steel, AP12.50.11.3, 2 IG, 3x400 V, 10m
    €998.85
    instead of €2,179.69 **
    -54% You're saving €1,180.84
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 550
  7. Grundfos Alpha1 high-efficiency circulation pump 99160424 25-60 N, 180 mm, PN 10, 230 V
    Grundfos Alpha1 high-efficiency circulation pump 99160424 25-60 N, 180 mm, PN 10, 230 V
    €478.48
    instead of €947.60 **
    -50% You're saving €469.12
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 110
  8. Grundfos Alpha3 high-efficiency circulation pump 99371924 25-80, 130 mm, 230 V/50 Hz
    Grundfos Alpha3 high-efficiency circulation pump 99371924 25-80, 130 mm, 230 V/50 Hz
    €494.69
    instead of €1,252.30 **
    -60% You're saving €757.60
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 110
  9. Grundfos Sq submersible pump 96524450 5-50, with 30 m submersible cable, 3x 1.5 qmm flat
    Grundfos Sq submersible pump 96524450 5-50, with 30 m submersible cable, 3x 1.5 qmm flat
    €1,592.43
    instead of €3,480.74 **
    -54% You're saving €1,888.30
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 550
  10. Grundfos compensation piece 98614387 A 18, G 2 x DN40, 2 x 20 mm, set
    Grundfos compensation piece 98614387 A 18, G 2 x DN40, 2 x 20 mm, set
    €104.93
    instead of €167.75 **
    -37% You're saving €62.82
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 110
  11. Grundfos signal cable 99165309 2 m, with mini-superseal plug
    Grundfos signal cable 99165309 2 m, with mini-superseal plug
    €23.53
    instead of €37.70 **
    -38% You're saving €14.17
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 110
  12. Grundfos Sp submersible pump 05001K04 SP 5A-4, 3x 380-400-415 V, Rp 1 1/2
    Grundfos Sp submersible pump 05001K04 SP 5A-4, 3x 380-400-415 V, Rp 1 1/2
    €957.82
    instead of €1,942.07 **
    -51% You're saving €984.25
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 550
per page
** Average Wholesale Price