Bathroom and sanitary manufacturers at Skybad sanitary and bath shop

Here you will find brand bathroom taps, showers, bathroom ceramics, baths, bathroom accessories, bathroom furniture sorted by manufacturer. Particularly worthwhile is a look at the brand shops of our premium partners Geberit, hansgrohe, Ideal Standard, Kaldewei, Keuco, Laufen and Villeroy & Boch.

Our exclusive Brand Stores

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. hansgrohe RainDrain Go 500 complete set DR 500 56270800 rear tiled stand/flat installation BST
    hansgrohe RainDrain Go 500 complete set DR 500 56270800 rear tiled stand/flat installation BST
    €220.86
    instead of €352.50 **
    -37% You're saving €131.64
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  2. Dornbracht IMO wash basin mixer 33525671-00 without waste set, chrome
    Dornbracht IMO wash basin mixer 33525671-00 without waste set, chrome
    €311.78
    instead of €589.73 **
    -47% You're saving €277.95
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  3. Dornbracht IMO wash basin mixer 33521671-33 without waste set, matt black
    Dornbracht IMO wash basin mixer 33521671-33 without waste set, matt black
    €396.67
    instead of €733.61 **
    -46% You're saving €336.94
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  4. Dornbracht IMO bath mixer 25863671-00 for free-standing installation, chrome, with standpipe
    Dornbracht IMO bath mixer 25863671-00 for free-standing installation, chrome, with standpipe
    €2,545.28
    instead of €4,669.37 **
    -45% You're saving €2,124.09
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  5. Dornbracht IMO wash basin mixer 33526671-27 with high spout, brushed light gold
    Dornbracht IMO wash basin mixer 33526671-27 with high spout, brushed light gold
    €782.26
    instead of €1,438.00 **
    -46% You're saving €655.74
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  6. Dornbracht IMO wash basin mixer 33500671-27 with waste set, light gold brushed
    Dornbracht IMO wash basin mixer 33500671-27 with waste set, light gold brushed
    €473.88
    instead of €854.53 **
    -45% You're saving €380.65
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  7. Dornbracht IMO bath mixer 25863671-93 brushed chrome
    Dornbracht IMO bath mixer 25863671-93 brushed chrome
    €3,308.88
    instead of €6,149.23 **
    -46% You're saving €2,840.35
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  8. Dornbracht IMO bidet faucet 33600671-00 with drain fitting, chrome
    Dornbracht IMO bidet faucet 33600671-00 with drain fitting, chrome
    €506.25
    instead of €940.81 **
    -46% You're saving €434.56
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  9. Dornbracht IMO washbasin wall fitting 36861671-33 without waste set, matt black
    Dornbracht IMO washbasin wall fitting 36861671-33 without waste set, matt black
    €623.45
    instead of €1,129.93 **
    -45% You're saving €506.48
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  10. Dornbracht IMO washbasin wall fitting 36861671-27 without waste set, light gold brushed
    Dornbracht IMO washbasin wall fitting 36861671-27 without waste set, light gold brushed
    €692.69
    instead of €1,268.21 **
    -45% You're saving €575.52
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  11. Dornbracht IMO washbasin wall fitting 36861671-19 without waste set, Dark Chrome
    Dornbracht IMO washbasin wall fitting 36861671-19 without waste set, Dark Chrome
    €692.69
    instead of €1,287.31 **
    -46% You're saving €594.62
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  12. Dornbracht IMO washbasin mixer 33537671-06 with raised base, brushed platinum
    Dornbracht IMO washbasin mixer 33537671-06 with raised base, brushed platinum
    €733.56
    instead of €1,352.44 **
    -46% You're saving €618.87