Bathroom and sanitary manufacturers at Skybad sanitary and bath shop

Here you will find brand bathroom taps, showers, bathroom ceramics, baths, bathroom accessories, bathroom furniture sorted by manufacturer. Particularly worthwhile is a look at the brand shops of our premium partners Geberit, hansgrohe, Ideal Standard, Kaldewei, Keuco, Laufen and Villeroy & Boch.

Our exclusive Brand Stores

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Grünbeck softliQ:SE24 water softener 189000040000 SE24 nominal flow rate 2.4 cbm/h
    Grünbeck softliQ:SE24 water softener 189000040000 SE24 nominal flow rate 2.4 cbm/h
    €2,746.90
    instead of €4,622.73 **
    -41% You're saving €1,875.83
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Short notice delivery delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3200
  2. Grünbeck automatic filter pureliQ:ADX 101000060000 ADX
    Grünbeck automatic filter pureliQ:ADX 101000060000 ADX
    €630.60
    instead of €954.86 **
    -34% You're saving €324.25
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  3. Duravit Circle pillar tap CE1080002010 projection 90mm, chrome
    Duravit Circle pillar tap CE1080002010 projection 90mm, chrome
    €51.15
    instead of €103.05 **
    -50% You're saving €51.91
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  4. Duravit Circle concealed shower mixer CE4210007010 rosette round, chrome
    Duravit Circle concealed shower mixer CE4210007010 rosette round, chrome
    €66.89
    instead of €129.88 **
    -48% You're saving €62.99
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  5. Herzbach Living Spa ONE FLOW wall rain shower 11.044299.1.09 polished stainless steel, diameter=230mm, 1-jet
    Herzbach Living Spa ONE FLOW wall rain shower 11.044299.1.09 polished stainless steel, diameter=230mm, 1-jet
    €451.41
    instead of €978.81 **
    -54% You're saving €527.40
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  6. Grundfos Unilift dirty water pump 96001965 stainless steel, AP 12.50.11.A1, 2 IG, 230 V, 5 m
    Grundfos Unilift dirty water pump 96001965 stainless steel, AP 12.50.11.A1, 2 IG, 230 V, 5 m
    €1,069.94
    instead of €2,360.92 **
    -55% You're saving €1,290.98
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 550
  7. Grundfos Unilift dirty water pump 96010982 AP35.40.06.A1.V, 1 1/2 IG, 230V, 10 m cable
    Grundfos Unilift dirty water pump 96010982 AP35.40.06.A1.V, 1 1/2 IG, 230V, 10 m cable
    €802.45
    instead of €1,816.92 **
    -56% You're saving €1,014.46
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 550
  8. Grundfos Unilift dirty water pump 96010984 AP 50.50.08.A1.V, 2 IG, 230 V, 10 m cable
    Grundfos Unilift dirty water pump 96010984 AP 50.50.08.A1.V, 2 IG, 230 V, 10 m cable
    €1,152.32
    instead of €2,527.42 **
    -54% You're saving €1,375.09
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 550
  9. Grundfos Unilift cellar drainage pump 013N1600 KP350-A1, 11/4 IG, 230 V, 5 m, submersible pump
    Grundfos Unilift cellar drainage pump 013N1600 KP350-A1, 11/4 IG, 230 V, 5 m, submersible pump
    €403.30
    instead of €1,152.85 **
    -65% You're saving €749.55
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Short notice delivery delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 550
  10. Grundfos Magna3 heating circulation pump 97924697 80-60 F, 360 mm, PN 10, 230 V
    Grundfos Magna3 heating circulation pump 97924697 80-60 F, 360 mm, PN 10, 230 V
    €2,483.27
    instead of €5,870.56 **
    -58% You're saving €3,387.29
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 110
  11. Grundfos Magna3 heating circulation pump 97924699 80-100 F, 360 mm, PN 10, 230 V
    Grundfos Magna3 heating circulation pump 97924699 80-100 F, 360 mm, PN 10, 230 V
    €2,918.33
    instead of €6,744.10 **
    -57% You're saving €3,825.77
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 110
  12. Grundfos Magna3 heating circulation pump 97924708 80-80F, 360 mm, PN 16, 230 V
    Grundfos Magna3 heating circulation pump 97924708 80-80F, 360 mm, PN 16, 230 V
    €2,980.77
    instead of €6,833.35 **
    -56% You're saving €3,852.58
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 110
per page
** Average Wholesale Price