Bathroom and sanitary manufacturers at Skybad sanitary and bath shop

Here you will find brand bathroom taps, showers, bathroom ceramics, baths, bathroom accessories, bathroom furniture sorted by manufacturer. Particularly worthwhile is a look at the brand shops of our premium partners Geberit, hansgrohe, Ideal Standard, Kaldewei, Keuco, Laufen and Villeroy & Boch.

Our exclusive Brand Stores

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Duravit Darling New Wand Tiefspül WC 2545090000 weiss
    Duravit Darling New wall-mounted WC match2 2545090000 white
    €297.39
    instead of €568.45 **
    -48% You're saving €271.06
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3000
  2. Grohe Red Filter Patrone 40438001 600 l, mit Filterkopf
    Grohe Red Filters cartridge 40438001 600 l, with filter head
    €166.40
    instead of €270.95 **
    -39% You're saving €104.55
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  3. hansgrohe Waschtischeinhebelmischer AxorCitterio M für Waschschüssel, ohne Ablaufgarnitur, chrom
    hansgrohe Axor Citterio M 250 wash basin mixer 34127000 projection 170mm, non-closable waste set, chrome
    €448.06
    instead of €741.10 **
    -40% You're saving €293.04
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 150
  4. Ideal Standard Connect Flat WC-Sitz E824401 weiss, mit Stangenscharnier
    Ideal Standard Connect Flat WC seat E824401 white, with bar hinge
    €84.53
    instead of €167.42 **
    -50% You're saving €82.90
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 150
  5. Ideal Standard Anschlußstutzen für J112267 Abgang senkrecht, weiss
    Ideal-Standard white connection fitting, for vertical outlet
    €7.44
    instead of €13.14 **
    -43% You're saving €5.70
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  6. Ideal Standard WC-Sitz Ventuno T663801 softclosing, weiss, Scharniere  Edelstahl
    Ideal Standard VENTUNO WC seat T663801 soft closing, white
    €135.34
    instead of €191.26 **
    -29% You're saving €55.92
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  7. Keuco Einbau Lotionsspender Plan 14949070200 Edelstahl
    Keuco built-in lotion Plan match2 Stainless Steel
    €230.92
    instead of €397.39 **
    -42% You're saving €166.47
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  8. Keuco Befestigungs-Set Nr.4 Plan Care 34990000200 direkte Befestigung, ohne Dübel
    Keuco fastening set no.4 Plan Care 34990000200 direct fastening, without dowels
    €5.56
    instead of €8.85 **
    -37% You're saving €3.30
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  9. TECEloop Blende für WC-Betätigungsplatte 9240678 Glas kaffeebraun
    TECEloop cover for WC flush plate 9240678 glass coffee brown
    €168.96
    instead of €373.73 **
    -55% You're saving €204.78
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  10. Villeroy & Boch Finion Unterschrank G05000GF 119,6x59,1x49,8cm, Glossy White Lacquer
    Villeroy & Boch Finion base cabinet G05000GF 119.6x59.1x49.8cm, Glossy White Lacquer
    €2,056.19
    instead of €2,852.43 **
    -28% You're saving €796.24
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  11. Viega Ab- und Überlaufgarnitur 7823.42 für Doppelspülen
    Viega waste and overflow set 7823.42 for double sinks
    €20.05
    instead of €26.07 **
    -23% You're saving €6.02
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  12. Bette Duschwanne 120 x 80 x 3,5 cm 1680000 weiss
    Bette shower Bette 120 x 80 x 3.5 cm 1680000 white
    €458.11
    instead of €1,045.33 **
    -56% You're saving €587.22
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
per page
** Average Wholesale Price