Bathroom and sanitary manufacturers at Skybad sanitary and bath shop

Here you will find brand bathroom taps, showers, bathroom ceramics, baths, bathroom accessories, bathroom furniture sorted by manufacturer. Particularly worthwhile is a look at the brand shops of our premium partners Geberit, hansgrohe, Ideal Standard, Kaldewei, Keuco, Laufen and Villeroy & Boch.

Our exclusive Brand Stores

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Villeroy and Boch O.Novo washbasin mixer TVW10400300061 with pop-up waste, chrome
    Villeroy and Boch O.Novo washbasin mixer TVW10400300061 with pop-up waste, chrome
    €109.36
    instead of €220.70 **
    -50% You're saving €111.34
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  2. hansgrohe Raindance E shower head 26239140 390mm shower arm, 1jet, 9 l/min, brushed bronze
    hansgrohe Raindance E shower head 26239140 390mm shower arm, 1jet, 9 l/min, brushed bronze
    €714.49
    instead of €1,118.40 **
    -36% You're saving €403.91
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  3. Hewi Series 480 Toilet paper holder 480.21.00040 foldable, chrome
    Hewi Series 480 Toilet paper holder 480.21.00040 foldable, chrome
    €59.46
    instead of €87.00 **
    -32% You're saving €27.54
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  4. Hewi Series 480 shower basket 480.03.00140 with hook, chrome
    Hewi Series 480 shower basket 480.03.00140 with hook, chrome
    €79.47
    instead of €120.40 **
    -34% You're saving €40.94
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 40
  5. Duravit Me by Starck WC seat 0020193200 with soft-close mechanism, removable, white satin finish, stainless steel hinges
    Duravit Me by Starck WC seat 0020193200 with soft-close mechanism, removable, white satin finish, stainless steel hinges
    €167.29
    instead of €289.17 **
    -42% You're saving €121.88
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Short notice delivery delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 0
  6. Bravat Power adhesive sufficient for 2 wall adapters
    Bravat Power adhesive sufficient for 2 wall adapters
    €3.00
    instead of €3.90 **
    -23% You're saving €0.90
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  7. TECEdrain profile shower channel 671000 width 55mm, 1000 mm, brushed
    TECEdrain profile shower channel 671000 width 55mm, 1000 mm, brushed
    €167.83
    instead of €218.17 **
    -23% You're saving €50.35
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Short notice delivery delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 300
  8. Duravit D-Code Duschwannen Ablauf 79126000001000 chrom, für Duschwanne, Ablauf waagerecht
    Duravit D-Code shower trays drain 79126000001000 chrome, for shower tray, drain horizontal
    €41.82
    instead of €85.20 **
    -51% You're saving €43.39
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 250
  9. Winkel-Brausevorhangstange, mit Rosetten 900x900mm, Baukasten-System, chrom
    ASW series 1000 shower curtain rail 103574 900 x 900 mm, d= 25mm, angle shape, chrome-plated brass
    €45.34
    instead of €123.71 **
    -63% You're saving €78.37
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Short notice delivery delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 80
  10. ASW Design Eckventil 108684  chrom, 1/2", mit Schlauchverblendung
    ASW design angle valve 108684 2000 / 801 "x10mm, chrome-plated brass, hose cover 300 mm
    €66.29
    instead of €198.43 **
    -67% You're saving €132.14
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 5
  11. Badewanne LaBette 1180000 118 x 73 x 38 cm, weiss
    Bathtub LaBette 1180000 118 x 73 x 38 cm, white
    €544.44
    instead of €1,027.67 **
    -47% You're saving €483.24
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  12. Duravit Darling New Wand Tiefspül WC 2545090000 weiss
    Duravit Darling New wall-mounted WC match2 2545090000 white
    €297.39
    instead of €568.45 **
    -48% You're saving €271.06
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3000
per page
** Average Wholesale Price