Bathroom and sanitary manufacturers at Skybad sanitary and bath shop

Here you will find brand bathroom taps, showers, bathroom ceramics, baths, bathroom accessories, bathroom furniture sorted by manufacturer. Particularly worthwhile is a look at the brand shops of our premium partners Geberit, hansgrohe, Ideal Standard, Kaldewei, Keuco, Laufen and Villeroy & Boch.

Our exclusive Brand Stores

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Bette Starlet V Silhouette Badewanne 6700000CELVK 185 x 85 cm, weiß, mit Schürze
    Bette Starlet V silhouette bath 6700000CELVK 185 x 85 cm, white, with apron
    €2,730.48
    instead of €5,442.62 **
    -50% You're saving €2,712.14
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  2. Bette Wannenfüße B500016 B50-0016, höhenverstellbar
    Bette bath feet B500016 B50-0016, height adjustable
    €49.53
    instead of €74.74 **
    -34% You're saving €25.22
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 110
  3. Bette Schaftventil B580901 11/4", verchromt
    Bette valve B580901 11/4 ", chrome-plated
    €61.32
    instead of €92.63 **
    -34% You're saving €31.31
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  4. Bette Multiplex Trio MT5 Ablaufgarnitur B606000 Ab- und Überlaufgarnitur, verlängert, weiß
    Bette Multiplex Trio MT5 waste set B606000 waste and overflow set, extended, white
    €410.04
    instead of €658.02 **
    -38% You're saving €247.98
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  5. Danfoss Ferneinstellelement  RA 5062 / 2 m, weiss
    Danfoss remote control element 013G5062 RA 5062/capillary tube 2 m, white RAL 9016
    €104.96
    instead of €170.27 **
    -38% You're saving €65.31
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 30
  6. Danfoss Adapter 013G5193 für Ferneinstellelemente auf RAV Gehäuse
    Danfoss adapter 013G5193 for remote adjustment elements on RAV housing
    €9.51
    instead of €15.17 **
    -37% You're saving €5.66
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  7. Danfoss Öldüse OD-S 030F4928 1.50 USgal/h, 45 Grad, Vollkegel
    Danfoss nozzle OD-S 030F4928 2000 .50 USgal / h, 45 degrees, full cone
    €8.96
    instead of €22.69 **
    -61% You're saving €13.73
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 5
  8. Dornbracht Regleroberteil für Thermostatregler
    Dornbracht upper part for thermostat controller
    €17.27
    instead of €25.22 **
    -32% You're saving €7.95
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  9. Dornbracht Wanneneinlauf WaterFall Wandmontage, 1/2"", Aufputz, chrom
    Dornbracht spout WaterFall wall mounting, 2000 / 2 "", exposed, 2000
    €1,070.82
    instead of €1,899.57 **
    -44% You're saving €828.75
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  10. Dornbracht Wanneneinlauf IMO 1380167000 Wandmontage, Ausladung 200 mm, chrom
    Dornbracht filler IMO 1380167000 wall mounting, projection 200 mm, chrome
    €392.19
    instead of €710.08 **
    -45% You're saving €317.90
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  11. Dornbracht Waschtisch-3-Locharmatur LULU 207137100 chrom, m. Einzelrosetten und Ablaufgarnitur
    Dornbracht 3-hole LULU mixer match1 LULU chrome, w. Single rosettes and waste set
    €864.92
    instead of €1,507.33 **
    -43% You're saving €642.41
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  12. Dornbracht Eckventil 2290197900 1/2", runde Rosette chrom
    Dornbracht corner valve 2290197900 2000 / 2 ", round rosette chrome
    €119.37
    instead of €216.34 **
    -45% You're saving €96.97