Bathroom and sanitary manufacturers at Skybad sanitary and bath shop

Here you will find brand bathroom taps, showers, bathroom ceramics, baths, bathroom accessories, bathroom furniture sorted by manufacturer. Particularly worthwhile is a look at the brand shops of our premium partners Geberit, hansgrohe, Ideal Standard, Kaldewei, Keuco, Laufen and Villeroy & Boch.

Our exclusive Brand Stores

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Grünbeck guide rail with 115687 tapered grooved pin
    Grünbeck guide rail with 115687 tapered grooved pin
    €18.30
    instead of €24.99 **
    -27% You're saving €6.69
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  2. Grünbeck filter bell with protective bell for FS 100646 1", FSV 1",FSV 1 1/4
    Grünbeck filter bell with protective bell for FS 100646 1", FSV 1",FSV 1 1/4
    €154.38
    instead of €162.10 **
    -5% You're saving €7.72
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  3. Afriso differential overflow valve 42384 G 3/4, 0.1/0.5 bar, straight version
    Afriso differential overflow valve 42384 G 3/4, 0.1/0.5 bar, straight version
    €31.71
    instead of €43.78 **
    -28% You're saving €12.07
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  4. Danfoss Ev250b solenoid valve 032U5252 12BD, G 1/2, kvs 4, normally closed, NC
    Danfoss Ev250b solenoid valve 032U5252 12BD, G 1/2, kvs 4, normally closed, NC
    €108.80
    instead of €153.20 **
    -29% You're saving €44.40
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  5. Bertrams Ewr rain cover 21RH150 150 x 0.6 mm, for muzzle element
    Bertrams Ewr rain cover 21RH150 150 x 0.6 mm, for muzzle element
    €35.24
    instead of €107.79 **
    -67% You're saving €72.55
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 250
  6. Judo Speedy-ec backwash protection filter 8070670 JSY-EC, 3/4", 100 µm mesh size, with backwash indicator
    Judo Speedy-ec backwash protection filter 8070670 JSY-EC, 3/4", 100 µm mesh size, with backwash indicator
    €173.42
    instead of €314.08 **
    -45% You're saving €140.66
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 400
  7. Bertrams Dw wall bushing 22WDF180 Ø 180 mm, insulated
    Bertrams Dw wall bushing 22WDF180 Ø 180 mm, insulated
    €101.55
    instead of €301.62 **
    -66% You're saving €200.06
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 400
  8. Bertrams Dw connecting clamp 22VS200 Ø 200 mm, stainless steel
    Bertrams Dw connecting clamp 22VS200 Ø 200 mm, stainless steel
    €16.30
    instead of €49.10 **
    -67% You're saving €32.80
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 400
  9. Bertrams Dw segment bend 22SB15-180 15°, 180 mm
    Bertrams Dw segment bend 22SB15-180 15°, 180 mm
    €74.85
    instead of €224.48 **
    -67% You're saving €149.63
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 400
  10. Bertrams Dw wall mount rigid 22WB50-200 Ø 200 mm, 50mm wall distance
    Bertrams Dw wall mount rigid 22WB50-200 Ø 200 mm, 50mm wall distance
    €37.22
    instead of €108.72 **
    -66% You're saving €71.50
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 400
  11. Bertrams Dw rain collar 22RK150VA 150 mm, loose
    Bertrams Dw rain collar 22RK150VA 150 mm, loose
    €18.41
    instead of €55.57 **
    -67% You're saving €37.16
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 400
  12. SFA sensor button Sanicompact C30240 Luxe (C3), C43, CompactStar from 02.2011
    SFA sensor button Sanicompact C30240 Luxe (C3), C43, CompactStar from 02.2011
    €15.07
    instead of €20.24 **
    -26% You're saving €5.18