Bathroom and sanitary manufacturers at Skybad sanitary and bath shop

Here you will find brand bathroom taps, showers, bathroom ceramics, baths, bathroom accessories, bathroom furniture sorted by manufacturer. Particularly worthwhile is a look at the brand shops of our premium partners Geberit, hansgrohe, Ideal Standard, Kaldewei, Keuco, Laufen and Villeroy & Boch.

Our exclusive Brand Stores

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. hansgrohe Rainfinity shower set 28743140 959mm, brushed bronze
    hansgrohe Rainfinity shower set 28743140 959mm, brushed bronze
    €325.13
    instead of €529.86 **
    -39% You're saving €204.73
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  2. hansgrohe Rainfinity shower set 28745670 669mm, matt black
    hansgrohe Rainfinity shower set 28745670 669mm, matt black
    €271.75
    instead of €431.66 **
    -37% You're saving €159.91
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  3. hansgrohe Rainfinity shower set 28742670 with thermostat, shower head size 250mm, matt black
    hansgrohe Rainfinity shower set 28742670 with thermostat, shower head size 250mm, matt black
    €1,205.79
    instead of €1,961.50 **
    -39% You're saving €755.71
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  4. Hewi 477.20.E0595 WC BG 477.20.10005 rock gray
    Hewi 477.20.E0595 WC BG 477.20.10005 rock gray
    €52.22
    instead of €69.72 **
    -25% You're saving €17.50
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  5. Stiebel Eltron hand dryer high speed 205632 ULTRONIC Plus, 0.72kW/220-240V, IPX3
    Stiebel Eltron hand dryer high speed 205632 ULTRONIC Plus, 0.72kW/220-240V, IPX3
    €362.90
    instead of €539.33 **
    -33% You're saving €176.43
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  6. Wolf gas burner control unit 279621299 for NG-31E
    Wolf gas burner control unit 279621299 for NG-31E
    €546.71
    instead of €834.09 **
    -34% You're saving €287.39
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 46
  7. Wolf hot water stratified storage tank 2445126 for CGS-20/24
    Wolf hot water stratified storage tank 2445126 for CGS-20/24
    €1,019.64
    instead of €1,964.27 **
    -48% You're saving €944.63
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Short notice delivery delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 1501
  8. Wolf seal adapter pipe 8906731 for COB
    Wolf seal adapter pipe 8906731 for COB
    €7.37
    instead of €11.47 **
    -36% You're saving €4.11
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3
  9. Wolf replacement cartridge for oil filter 248249699 for NU, NU-B, HU-2, HU-2B
    Wolf replacement cartridge for oil filter 248249699 for NU, NU-B, HU-2, HU-2B
    €7.37
    instead of €11.47 **
    -36% You're saving €4.11
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3
  10. Wolf ignition and ionization electrode 274581099 for FGB
    Wolf ignition and ionization electrode 274581099 for FGB
    €32.40
    instead of €50.90 **
    -36% You're saving €18.49
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 5
  11. Syr - Sasserath dosing solution 3100.00.900 Type C, 6 l, for copper pipes
    Syr - Sasserath dosing solution 3100.00.900 Type C, 6 l, for copper pipes
    €112.61
    instead of €138.15 **
    -18% You're saving €25.54
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  12. Gebo tapping clamp 01.261.28.0201 3/4" x 1/2", outlet with internal thread
    Gebo tapping clamp 01.261.28.0201 3/4" x 1/2", outlet with internal thread
    €8.19
    instead of €13.72 **
    -40% You're saving €5.53
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
per page
** Average Wholesale Price