Bathroom and sanitary manufacturers at Skybad sanitary and bath shop

Here you will find brand bathroom taps, showers, bathroom ceramics, baths, bathroom accessories, bathroom furniture sorted by manufacturer. Particularly worthwhile is a look at the brand shops of our premium partners Geberit, hansgrohe, Ideal Standard, Kaldewei, Keuco, Laufen and Villeroy & Boch.

Our exclusive Brand Stores

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Duravit XL Wave washbasin mixer WA1040002010 projection 176mm, without pop-up waste, chrome
    Duravit XL Wave washbasin mixer WA1040002010 projection 176mm, without pop-up waste, chrome
    €128.51
    instead of €243.99 **
    -47% You're saving €115.48
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  2. Duravit Wave trim kit WA4210007010 concealed shower mixer, chrome
    Duravit Wave trim kit WA4210007010 concealed shower mixer, chrome
    €69.97
    instead of €129.85 **
    -46% You're saving €59.88
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  3. Duravit Wave shower mixer WA4230000070 surface-mounted, brushed stainless steel
    Duravit Wave shower mixer WA4230000070 surface-mounted, brushed stainless steel
    €132.32
    instead of €254.45 **
    -48% You're saving €122.13
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  4. Duravit Wave bath mixer WA5220000010 surface-mounted, shut-off and diverter valve, chrome
    Duravit Wave bath mixer WA5220000010 surface-mounted, shut-off and diverter valve, chrome
    €161.58
    instead of €296.82 **
    -46% You're saving €135.24
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  5. Duravit Wave trim kit WA4210012010 concealed shower fitting, diverter valve, chrome
    Duravit Wave trim kit WA4210012010 concealed shower fitting, diverter valve, chrome
    €206.75
    instead of €384.43 **
    -46% You're saving €177.68
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  6. Grundfos Series 100 circulation pump 59643500 stainless steel, UP 20-30 N, 230 V, 150mm
    Grundfos Series 100 circulation pump 59643500 stainless steel, UP 20-30 N, 230 V, 150mm
    €344.68
    instead of €707.44 **
    -51% You're saving €362.76
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 110
  7. Grundfos Magna3 heating circulation pump 97924651 40-180F, 250 mm, PN 6/10, 230 V
    Grundfos Magna3 heating circulation pump 97924651 40-180F, 250 mm, PN 6/10, 230 V
    €2,231.29
    instead of €5,110.01 **
    -56% You're saving €2,878.73
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 110
  8. Grundfos Magna3 heating circulation pump 97924637 32-100F, 220 mm, PN 6/10, 230 V
    Grundfos Magna3 heating circulation pump 97924637 32-100F, 220 mm, PN 6/10, 230 V
    €872.97
    instead of €2,007.33 **
    -57% You're saving €1,134.36
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 110
  9. Grundfos Magna3 heating circulation pump 97924646 40-60F, 220 mm, PN 6/10, 230 V
    Grundfos Magna3 heating circulation pump 97924646 40-60F, 220 mm, PN 6/10, 230 V
    €1,100.56
    instead of €2,604.33 **
    -58% You're saving €1,503.77
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 110
  10. Grundfos Alpha1 high-efficiency circulation pump 99345909 25-80, 130 mm, PN 10, 230 V
    Grundfos Alpha1 high-efficiency circulation pump 99345909 25-80, 130 mm, PN 10, 230 V
    €402.76
    instead of €1,011.65 **
    -60% You're saving €608.90
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 110
  11. Grundfos Series 100 circulation pump 99255525 UPS 25-80 N, 230 V, UBA, 180mm
    Grundfos Series 100 circulation pump 99255525 UPS 25-80 N, 230 V, UBA, 180mm
    €679.37
    instead of €1,331.87 **
    -49% You're saving €652.50
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 110
  12. Grundfos Alpha1 high-efficiency circulation pump 99345911 32-80, 180 mm, PN 10, 230 V
    Grundfos Alpha1 high-efficiency circulation pump 99345911 32-80, 180 mm, PN 10, 230 V
    €317.65
    instead of €785.86 **
    -60% You're saving €468.22
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 110
per page
** Average Wholesale Price