Bathroom and sanitary manufacturers at Skybad sanitary and bath shop

Here you will find brand bathroom taps, showers, bathroom ceramics, baths, bathroom accessories, bathroom furniture sorted by manufacturer. Particularly worthwhile is a look at the brand shops of our premium partners Geberit, hansgrohe, Ideal Standard, Kaldewei, Keuco, Laufen and Villeroy & Boch.

Our exclusive Brand Stores

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Villeroy and Boch Finion rectangular freestanding bathtub 177FIN7A100V2RW 170 x 70 cm, design ring, stone white, chrome
    Villeroy and Boch Finion rectangular freestanding bathtub 177FIN7A100V2RW 170 x 70 cm, design ring, stone white, chrome
    €3,837.82
    instead of €7,586.65 **
    -49% You're saving €3,748.83
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  2. Villeroy and Boch Antao freestanding bathtub UBQ170TAO7TV-RW 170 x 75 cm, stone white
    Villeroy and Boch Antao freestanding bathtub UBQ170TAO7TV-RW 170 x 75 cm, stone white
    €3,482.61
    instead of €6,374.41 **
    -45% You're saving €2,891.81
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  3. hansgrohe RainDrain Flex shower channel 56052990 90cm, finish set, can be shortened, for wall mounting, polished gold optic
    hansgrohe RainDrain Flex shower channel 56052990 90cm, finish set, can be shortened, for wall mounting, polished gold optic
    €368.90
    instead of €587.63 **
    -37% You're saving €218.73
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 300
  4. Villeroy and Boch Avento vanity unit A88801RH 53x51.4x35.2cm, hinged right, 1 door, Kansas Oak
    Villeroy and Boch Avento vanity unit A88801RH 53x51.4x35.2cm, hinged right, 1 door, Kansas Oak
    €316.61
    instead of €429.59 **
    -26% You're saving €112.98
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  5. hansgrohe Tecturis S bath mixer 73440670 floor-standing, matt black
    hansgrohe Tecturis S bath mixer 73440670 floor-standing, matt black
    €1,650.10
    instead of €2,593.88 **
    -36% You're saving €943.78
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 80
  6. hansgrohe Tecturis S wash basin mixer 73322140 projection 110mm, push-open waste set, brushed bronze
    hansgrohe Tecturis S wash basin mixer 73322140 projection 110mm, push-open waste set, brushed bronze
    €218.64
    instead of €341.74 **
    -36% You're saving €123.11
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 80
  7. hansgrohe Tecturis S wash basin mixer 73318670 projection 116mm, with pop-up waste set, matt black
    hansgrohe Tecturis S wash basin mixer 73318670 projection 116mm, with pop-up waste set, matt black
    €184.52
    instead of €290.63 **
    -37% You're saving €106.11
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 80
  8. hansgrohe Tecturis S wash basin mixer 73305000 projection 80mm, with pop-up waste set, chrome
    hansgrohe Tecturis S wash basin mixer 73305000 projection 80mm, with pop-up waste set, chrome
    €117.22
    instead of €189.36 **
    -38% You're saving €72.15
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 80
  9. hansgrohe Tecturis E wash basin mixer 73042140 projection 157mm, with push-open waste set, brushed bronze
    hansgrohe Tecturis E wash basin mixer 73042140 projection 157mm, with push-open waste set, brushed bronze
    €278.85
    instead of €443.08 **
    -37% You're saving €164.23
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 80
  10. hansgrohe Tecturis E bath mixer 73445140 floor-standing, brushed bronze
    hansgrohe Tecturis E bath mixer 73445140 floor-standing, brushed bronze
    €1,905.59
    instead of €2,992.49 **
    -36% You're saving €1,086.90
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 80
  11. hansgrohe Tecturis E 3-hole bath rim mixer 73443140 with sBox, brushed bronze
    hansgrohe Tecturis E 3-hole bath rim mixer 73443140 with sBox, brushed bronze
    €738.76
    instead of €1,168.16 **
    -37% You're saving €429.40
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 80
  12. hansgrohe Tecturis S 3-hole bath mixer 73447670 projection 194mm, matt black
    hansgrohe Tecturis S 3-hole bath mixer 73447670 projection 194mm, matt black
    €639.84
    instead of €1,016.86 **
    -37% You're saving €377.02
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 80
per page
** Average Wholesale Price