Bathroom and sanitary manufacturers at Skybad sanitary and bath shop

Here you will find brand bathroom taps, showers, bathroom ceramics, baths, bathroom accessories, bathroom furniture sorted by manufacturer. Particularly worthwhile is a look at the brand shops of our premium partners Geberit, hansgrohe, Ideal Standard, Kaldewei, Keuco, Laufen and Villeroy & Boch.

Our exclusive Brand Stores

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. hansgrohe Axor overhead shower 35381300 ceiling or wall mounting, 245mm, 1jet, polished red gold
    hansgrohe Axor overhead shower 35381300 ceiling or wall mounting, 245mm, 1jet, polished red gold
    €685.74
    instead of €1,140.54 **
    -40% You're saving €454.81
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  2. hansgrohe rosette 35214300 130x130mm, softsquare, wall mounting, polished red gold
    hansgrohe rosette 35214300 130x130mm, softsquare, wall mounting, polished red gold
    €73.14
    instead of €124.50 **
    -41% You're saving €51.36
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  3. hansgrohe ShowerComposition overhead shower 12592000 110x220mm, wall mounting, 1jet, chrome
    hansgrohe ShowerComposition overhead shower 12592000 110x220mm, wall mounting, 1jet, chrome
    €864.13
    instead of €1,450.55 **
    -40% You're saving €586.42
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  4. Grohe Vitalio Universal shower rail 26970001 1.150 MM chrome
    Grohe Vitalio Universal shower rail 26970001 1.150 MM chrome
    €60.34
    instead of €127.40 **
    -53% You're saving €67.06
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  5. Grohe Vitalio universal shower shelf for shower rail 27725001 chrome
    Grohe Vitalio universal shower shelf for shower rail 27725001 chrome
    €5.88
    instead of €11.60 **
    -49% You're saving €5.72
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  6. Grohe Vitalio Universal shower rail 26961001 900 MM chrome
    Grohe Vitalio Universal shower rail 26961001 900 MM chrome
    €44.72
    instead of €100.00 **
    -55% You're saving €55.28
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  7. Grohe Vitalio Start System 250 Flex shower system 26680001 with diverter for wall mounting chrome
    Grohe Vitalio Start System 250 Flex shower system 26680001 with diverter for wall mounting chrome
    €184.90
    instead of €332.32 **
    -44% You're saving €147.42
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  8. Grohe Vitalio Universal shim 48606001 chrome
    Grohe Vitalio Universal shim 48606001 chrome
    €5.19
    instead of €10.32 **
    -50% You're saving €5.13
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  9. Grohe Vitalio Comfort 110 hand shower set 26973001 2 spray types (RAIN, JET) chrome
    Grohe Vitalio Comfort 110 hand shower set 26973001 2 spray types (RAIN, JET) chrome
    €27.04
    instead of €47.36 **
    -43% You're saving €20.33
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  10. Grohe Vitalio Comfort 250 Flex shower system 26986001 with diverter for wall mounting chrome
    Grohe Vitalio Comfort 250 Flex shower system 26986001 with diverter for wall mounting chrome
    €198.88
    instead of €345.24 **
    -42% You're saving €146.36
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  11. hansgrohe Ecostat Fine bath thermostat 13325000 exposed, DN15, chrome
    hansgrohe Ecostat Fine bath thermostat 13325000 exposed, DN15, chrome
    €180.40
    instead of €286.36 **
    -37% You're saving €105.96
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  12. hansgrohe Ecostat Fine shower thermostat 13324000 exposed, DN15, chrome
    hansgrohe Ecostat Fine shower thermostat 13324000 exposed, DN15, chrome
    €140.40
    instead of €218.83 **
    -36% You're saving €78.43