Bathroom and sanitary manufacturers at Skybad sanitary and bath shop

Here you will find brand bathroom taps, showers, bathroom ceramics, baths, bathroom accessories, bathroom furniture sorted by manufacturer. Particularly worthwhile is a look at the brand shops of our premium partners Geberit, hansgrohe, Ideal Standard, Kaldewei, Keuco, Laufen and Villeroy & Boch.

Our exclusive Brand Stores

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Judo Profimat backwash protection filter 8020625 JPF-QC-AT, 1 1/4", 500 µm mesh size, automatic backwash
    Judo Profimat backwash protection filter 8020625 JPF-QC-AT, 1 1/4", 500 µm mesh size, automatic backwash
    €1,579.83
    instead of €2,023.57 **
    -22% You're saving €443.74
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 400
  2. Judo Profi-qc backwash protection filter 8010223 JPF-QC, 1 1/4", 30 µm mesh size
    Judo Profi-qc backwash protection filter 8010223 JPF-QC, 1 1/4", 30 µm mesh size
    €547.19
    instead of €952.92 **
    -43% You're saving €405.73
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 400
  3. Bertrams Ewr extension 21ESW150-180 Ø 150/180 mm, single-walled, stainless steel
    Bertrams Ewr extension 21ESW150-180 Ø 150/180 mm, single-walled, stainless steel
    €53.57
    instead of €161.61 **
    -67% You're saving €108.04
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 250
  4. Bertrams Ewr-d segment bend 21SB90-180 90°, Ø 180 mm, fixed
    Bertrams Ewr-d segment bend 21SB90-180 90°, Ø 180 mm, fixed
    €56.55
    instead of €167.36 **
    -66% You're saving €110.81
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 250
  5. Bertrams Dw two-point guying 22AS-3 two round tubes up to 3 m, with roof hook
    Bertrams Dw two-point guying 22AS-3 two round tubes up to 3 m, with roof hook
    €221.11
    instead of €646.13 **
    -66% You're saving €425.02
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3200
  6. Bertrams Dw roof sealing flange 22DE15VA200VA-O 0-15 degrees, without rain collar, Ø 200 mm
    Bertrams Dw roof sealing flange 22DE15VA200VA-O 0-15 degrees, without rain collar, Ø 200 mm
    €101.55
    instead of €296.89 **
    -66% You're saving €195.34
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 400
  7. Bertrams Dw combi element 22RES130 Ø 130 mm, height 500 mm
    Bertrams Dw combi element 22RES130 Ø 130 mm, height 500 mm
    €407.84
    instead of €1,194.70 **
    -66% You're saving €786.86
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 400
  8. hansgrohe Axor Uno trim set 38720990 concealed thermostat, with shut-off and diverter valve, polished gold optic
    hansgrohe Axor Uno trim set 38720990 concealed thermostat, with shut-off and diverter valve, polished gold optic
    €968.27
    instead of €1,686.17 **
    -43% You're saving €717.90
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  9. hansgrohe Axor pillar tap 38130340 projection 100mm, without waste set, brushed black chrome
    hansgrohe Axor pillar tap 38130340 projection 100mm, without waste set, brushed black chrome
    €261.24
    instead of €444.01 **
    -41% You're saving €182.77
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  10. hansgrohe Axor pillar tap 38130800 projection 100mm, without waste set, stainless steel look
    hansgrohe Axor pillar tap 38130800 projection 100mm, without waste set, stainless steel look
    €261.24
    instead of €437.81 **
    -40% You're saving €176.57
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  11. hansgrohe Axor Uno trim set 38480300 2-hole bath rim mixer, with thermostat, polished red gold
    hansgrohe Axor Uno trim set 38480300 2-hole bath rim mixer, with thermostat, polished red gold
    €183.00
    instead of €314.77 **
    -42% You're saving €131.77
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  12. hansgrohe Axor Uno trim kit 38115800 concealed wash basin mixer, pin handle, plate, projection 225 mm, stainless steel look
    hansgrohe Axor Uno trim kit 38115800 concealed wash basin mixer, pin handle, plate, projection 225 mm, stainless steel look
    €658.02
    instead of €1,113.14 **
    -41% You're saving €455.12