Bathroom and sanitary manufacturers at Skybad sanitary and bath shop

Here you will find brand bathroom taps, showers, bathroom ceramics, baths, bathroom accessories, bathroom furniture sorted by manufacturer. Particularly worthwhile is a look at the brand shops of our premium partners Geberit, hansgrohe, Ideal Standard, Kaldewei, Keuco, Laufen and Villeroy & Boch.

Our exclusive Brand Stores

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Bertrams Dw rain collar 22RK180VA 180 mm, loose
    Bertrams Dw rain collar 22RK180VA 180 mm, loose
    €23.06
    instead of €68.96 **
    -67% You're saving €45.90
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 400
  2. Judo under-sink water filter 8115029 3/8" IG-3/8" AG
    Judo under-sink water filter 8115029 3/8" IG-3/8" AG
    €487.98
    instead of €617.04 **
    -21% You're saving €129.06
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 400
  3. Danfoss temperature controller 003N8151 Rp 1/2, DN 15, 30-65 °C, internal thread
    Danfoss temperature controller 003N8151 Rp 1/2, DN 15, 30-65 °C, internal thread
    €384.08
    instead of €547.70 **
    -30% You're saving €163.61
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  4. SFA SaniFos attachment SF1300EXT water inflow 611mm, for Sanifos 1300, 40 cm elevation
    SFA SaniFos attachment SF1300EXT water inflow 611mm, for Sanifos 1300, 40 cm elevation
    €603.69
    instead of €698.63 **
    -14% You're saving €94.94
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  5. SFA wall-mounted WC 0044BBOX concrete grey, wall-mounted, without tiling
    SFA wall-mounted WC 0044BBOX concrete grey, wall-mounted, without tiling
    €1,089.37
    instead of €2,100.91 **
    -48% You're saving €1,011.54
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 2600
  6. SFA SaniFloor waste water lifting station 0050P for tiled floors, total height 68 mm, white
    SFA SaniFloor waste water lifting station 0050P for tiled floors, total height 68 mm, white
    €979.29
    instead of €1,903.49 **
    -49% You're saving €924.20
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  7. SFA SaniFloor waste water lifting station 0051P for extra-flat shower tray, total height 57 mm, white
    SFA SaniFloor waste water lifting station 0051P for extra-flat shower tray, total height 57 mm, white
    €927.46
    instead of €1,773.11 **
    -48% You're saving €845.65
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  8. Bertrams EEC draught limiter 21ZET150 Ø 150 mm, with explosion flap
    Bertrams EEC draught limiter 21ZET150 Ø 150 mm, with explosion flap
    €190.50
    instead of €578.63 **
    -67% You're saving €388.13
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 500
  9. Bertrams EEC draught limiter 21ZET180 Ø 180 mm, with explosion flap
    Bertrams EEC draught limiter 21ZET180 Ø 180 mm, with explosion flap
    €202.41
    instead of €599.01 **
    -66% You're saving €396.60
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 500
  10. SFA SaniCubic 2 lifting station CUBIC2GRSE711T 1.1T, high performance model, with 2 cutting pumps
    SFA SaniCubic 2 lifting station CUBIC2GRSE711T 1.1T, high performance model, with 2 cutting pumps
    €4,656.72
    instead of €10,755.26 **
    -57% You're saving €6,098.54
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 500
  11. SFA SaniCubic 1 lifting station CUBIC1GRSE713T 1.3T, high performance model, with 1 cutting pump
    SFA SaniCubic 1 lifting station CUBIC1GRSE713T 1.3T, high performance model, with 1 cutting pump
    €3,057.29
    instead of €6,640.99 **
    -54% You're saving €3,583.70
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 500
  12. SFA control ZPS-001 1 S Pneumatic, for 1 pump, pneumatic
    SFA control ZPS-001 1 S Pneumatic, for 1 pump, pneumatic
    €1,491.91
    instead of €1,738.34 **
    -14% You're saving €246.43
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 500
per page
** Average Wholesale Price