Bathroom and sanitary manufacturers at Skybad sanitary and bath shop

Here you will find brand bathroom taps, showers, bathroom ceramics, baths, bathroom accessories, bathroom furniture sorted by manufacturer. Particularly worthwhile is a look at the brand shops of our premium partners Geberit, hansgrohe, Ideal Standard, Kaldewei, Keuco, Laufen and Villeroy & Boch.

Our exclusive Brand Stores

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Bertrams Ewr-d segment bend 21SB90-D180 90°, 180 x 0.6 mm, welded, with RV
    Bertrams Ewr-d segment bend 21SB90-D180 90°, 180 x 0.6 mm, welded, with RV
    €167.48
    instead of €513.49 **
    -67% You're saving €346.00
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 250
  2. Bertrams Ewr-d seal 21D180 180 x 0.6 mm, for plug connection (external seal)
    Bertrams Ewr-d seal 21D180 180 x 0.6 mm, for plug connection (external seal)
    €19.29
    instead of €57.02 **
    -66% You're saving €37.73
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 250
  3. Bertrams Dw drainage pipe set 22ER Ø 160 mm
    Bertrams Dw drainage pipe set 22ER Ø 160 mm
    €41.27
    instead of €124.27 **
    -67% You're saving €83.00
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 400
  4. Bertrams Dw anchor plate 22VPI150 150 mm, insulated, height 100 mm
    Bertrams Dw anchor plate 22VPI150 150 mm, insulated, height 100 mm
    €68.58
    instead of €198.15 **
    -65% You're saving €129.57
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 400
  5. Bertrams Dw anchor plate 22VPI180 180 mm, insulated, height 100 mm
    Bertrams Dw anchor plate 22VPI180 180 mm, insulated, height 100 mm
    €81.12
    instead of €235.98 **
    -66% You're saving €154.85
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 400
  6. Bertrams Dw console plate 22KPO180 180 mm, open, height 165 mm
    Bertrams Dw console plate 22KPO180 180 mm, open, height 165 mm
    €69.39
    instead of €206.36 **
    -66% You're saving €136.97
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 400
  7. Bertrams Dw console plates 22KOE200 200 mm, stainless steel
    Bertrams Dw console plates 22KOE200 200 mm, stainless steel
    €85.78
    instead of €250.04 **
    -66% You're saving €164.27
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 400
  8. Bertrams Dw base/intermediate bracket 22K704 704 mm, adjustable, for all diameters
    Bertrams Dw base/intermediate bracket 22K704 704 mm, adjustable, for all diameters
    €161.64
    instead of €483.41 **
    -67% You're saving €321.78
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 400
  9. Bertrams Dw adapter plate 22AP180 180 mm
    Bertrams Dw adapter plate 22AP180 180 mm
    €44.51
    instead of €134.23 **
    -67% You're saving €89.73
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 400
  10. Bertrams Dw universal support 22US150 150 mm, height 80 mm
    Bertrams Dw universal support 22US150 150 mm, height 80 mm
    €78.49
    instead of €230.37 **
    -66% You're saving €151.88
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 400
  11. Bertrams Dw universal support 22US180 180 mm, height 80 mm
    Bertrams Dw universal support 22US180 180 mm, height 80 mm
    €87.19
    instead of €263.34 **
    -67% You're saving €176.14
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 400
  12. Bertrams Dw cleaning element 22RE180 180 mm, height 500 mm
    Bertrams Dw cleaning element 22RE180 180 mm, height 500 mm
    €265.80
    instead of €848.32 **
    -69% You're saving €582.52
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 400
per page
** Average Wholesale Price