Bathroom and sanitary manufacturers at Skybad sanitary and bath shop

Here you will find brand bathroom taps, showers, bathroom ceramics, baths, bathroom accessories, bathroom furniture sorted by manufacturer. Particularly worthwhile is a look at the brand shops of our premium partners Geberit, hansgrohe, Ideal Standard, Kaldewei, Keuco, Laufen and Villeroy & Boch.

Our exclusive Brand Stores

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. hansgrohe Axor Porter unit 36733250 round, with non-return valve, integrated holding function, brushed gold optic
    hansgrohe Axor Porter unit 36733250 round, with non-return valve, integrated holding function, brushed gold optic
    €124.07
    instead of €206.49 **
    -40% You're saving €82.42
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  2. hansgrohe Axor One trim kit 45712340 concealed thermostat module, 2 outlets, brushed black chrome
    hansgrohe Axor One trim kit 45712340 concealed thermostat module, 2 outlets, brushed black chrome
    €990.47
    instead of €1,674.27 **
    -41% You're saving €683.80
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  3. hansgrohe Axor One trim kit 45712990 concealed thermostat module, 2 outlets, polished gold optic
    hansgrohe Axor One trim kit 45712990 concealed thermostat module, 2 outlets, polished gold optic
    €990.47
    instead of €1,716.60 **
    -42% You're saving €726.13
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  4. hansgrohe Axor One trim kit 45713250 concealed thermostat module, 3 outlets, brushed gold optic
    hansgrohe Axor One trim kit 45713250 concealed thermostat module, 3 outlets, brushed gold optic
    €1,279.24
    instead of €2,149.33 **
    -40% You're saving €870.09
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  5. hansgrohe Axor One porter unit 45723140 G 1/2, integrated shower holder function, brushed bronze
    hansgrohe Axor One porter unit 45723140 G 1/2, integrated shower holder function, brushed bronze
    €221.63
    instead of €384.95 **
    -42% You're saving €163.33
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  6. hansgrohe Axor One trim kit 48112800 concealed wash basin mixer, with spout 220mm, stainless steel look
    hansgrohe Axor One trim kit 48112800 concealed wash basin mixer, with spout 220mm, stainless steel look
    €615.62
    instead of €1,048.10 **
    -41% You're saving €432.48
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  7. hansgrohe Axor One overhead shower 48491820 with shower arm, 1jet, brushed nickel
    hansgrohe Axor One overhead shower 48491820 with shower arm, 1jet, brushed nickel
    €1,204.65
    instead of €2,065.36 **
    -42% You're saving €860.72
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  8. hansgrohe Axor One overhead shower 48493820 with ceiling connection, 1jet, brushed nickel
    hansgrohe Axor One overhead shower 48493820 with ceiling connection, 1jet, brushed nickel
    €1,089.96
    instead of €1,900.32 **
    -43% You're saving €810.37
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  9. hansgrohe Axor overhead shower 35383950 ceiling or wall mounting, 220mm, 1jet, brushed brass
    hansgrohe Axor overhead shower 35383950 ceiling or wall mounting, 220mm, 1jet, brushed brass
    €598.44
    instead of €1,043.00 **
    -43% You're saving €444.56
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  10. hansgrohe Fixfit shut-off valve 38882000 exposed, chrome
    hansgrohe Fixfit shut-off valve 38882000 exposed, chrome
    €140.57
    instead of €244.44 **
    -42% You're saving €103.86
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  11. hansgrohe shower hose 2000mm BSO 28624800 metal-ef., double-sided conical, 2 m, ES finish
    hansgrohe shower hose 2000mm BSO 28624800 metal-ef., double-sided conical, 2 m, ES finish
    €48.11
    instead of €82.94 **
    -42% You're saving €34.83
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  12. hansgrohe shower hose 1600mm BSO 28626800 metal-ef., double-sided conical, 1.6 m, ES finish
    hansgrohe shower hose 1600mm BSO 28626800 metal-ef., double-sided conical, 1.6 m, ES finish
    €44.82
    instead of €77.67 **
    -42% You're saving €32.86