Bathroom and sanitary manufacturers at Skybad sanitary and bath shop

Here you will find brand bathroom taps, showers, bathroom ceramics, baths, bathroom accessories, bathroom furniture sorted by manufacturer. Particularly worthwhile is a look at the brand shops of our premium partners Geberit, hansgrohe, Ideal Standard, Kaldewei, Keuco, Laufen and Villeroy & Boch.

Our exclusive Brand Stores

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Duravit D-Neo countertop washbasin 23714000701 40cm, white wondergliss, without overflow, without tap hole
    Duravit D-Neo countertop washbasin 23714000701 40cm, white wondergliss, without overflow, without tap hole
    €226.56
    instead of €391.51 **
    -42% You're saving €164.95
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 1500
  2. Keuco IXMO bath spout 59545370001 projection 130 mm, matt black, round rosette
    Keuco IXMO bath spout 59545370001 projection 130 mm, matt black, round rosette
    €166.65
    instead of €339.17 **
    -51% You're saving €172.53
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  3. Keuco Ixmo single lever basin mixer 59516010202 projection 165 mm, chrome-plated, wall mounting, square rosette
    Keuco Ixmo single lever basin mixer 59516010202 projection 165 mm, chrome-plated, wall mounting, square rosette
    €158.37
    instead of €315.10 **
    -50% You're saving €156.73
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  4. Keuco Ixmo final assembly set 59551370201 concealed single-lever mixer, round, matt black
    Keuco Ixmo final assembly set 59551370201 concealed single-lever mixer, round, matt black
    €166.47
    instead of €339.47 **
    -51% You're saving €173.00
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  5. Emco Round towel holder 435013940 400mm, 2 arms, rigid, white
    Emco Round towel holder 435013940 400mm, 2 arms, rigid, white
    €31.75
    instead of €81.93 **
    -61% You're saving €50.18
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 20
  6. Emco Round bath towel holder 436013950 500 mm, white
    Emco Round bath towel holder 436013950 500 mm, white
    €30.52
    instead of €75.68 **
    -60% You're saving €45.16
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 20
  7. Emco Flow towel rail 275000144 430mm, rigid, chrome
    Emco Flow towel rail 275000144 430mm, rigid, chrome
    €24.62
    instead of €62.56 **
    -61% You're saving €37.94
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 20
  8. Bette BetteFloor Side shower surface 3394-000AS 140x120cm, anti-slip/scythe, white
    Bette BetteFloor Side shower surface 3394-000AS 140x120cm, anti-slip/scythe, white
    €938.96
    instead of €2,048.10 **
    -54% You're saving €1,109.14
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  9. Heinrich Schulte alpha_400 bath mixer Z069497-00280 concealed, matt black
    Heinrich Schulte alpha_400 bath mixer Z069497-00280 concealed, matt black
    €187.41
    instead of €352.42 **
    -47% You're saving €165.01
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  10. BEMM towel arm Plawa Purline 475 mm chrome-plated
    BEMM towel arm Plawa Purline 475 mm chrome-plated
    €243.81
    instead of €360.24 **
    -32% You're saving €116.43
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 40
  11. Vaillant pump, high efficiency 0010030649 Vaillant no. 0010030649
    Vaillant pump, high efficiency 0010030649 Vaillant no. 0010030649
    €267.43
    instead of €456.63 **
    -41% You're saving €189.20
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  12. hansgrohe Unica C replacement slider 98753000 chrome
    hansgrohe Unica C replacement slider 98753000 chrome
    €22.81
    instead of €34.56 **
    -34% You're saving €11.75
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
per page
** Average Wholesale Price