Bathroom and sanitary products from the best German bathroom brands

Skybad helps you to find your bathroom items: we offer everything for the bathroom at the best internet prices for a comfortable and safe shopping. Discover a wide selection of high-quality bathroom taps, thermostatic mixers, basins, bidets, baths, shower trays, shower panels, showerpipes, bathroom vanity units, mirror cabinets, toilets, frames, cisterns, flush plates and much more!

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. hansgrohe Waschtisch Armatur Axor Urquiola 1102100 chrom, ohne Ablaufgarnitur
    hansgrohe wash Axor Urquiola tap Axor Urquiola 1102100 chrome, without waste set
    €494.37
    instead of €827.41 **
    -40% You're saving €333.03
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 210
  2. hansgrohe Waschtisch Armatur Axor Urquiola 1103500 chrom, für Waschschüsseln
    hansgrohe wash Axor Urquiola tap Axor Urquiola 1103500 chrome, for wash bowls
    €611.54
    instead of €996.60 **
    -39% You're saving €385.06
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  3. hansgrohe Portereinheit Axor Urquiola 11626000 chrom, für alle Handbrausen geeignet
    hansgrohe porter hansgrohe match0 Axor Urquiola chrome, suitable for all Hand shower
    €151.70
    instead of €251.35 **
    -40% You're saving €99.65
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  4. Hansgrohe Grundkörper 13159180 für 2-Loch-Wannenarmatur
    Hansgrohe basic body 13159180 for 2-hole bath mixer
    €201.11
    instead of €306.62 **
    -34% You're saving €105.51
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  5. hansgrohe Axor Steel Luftsprudler komplett 1348580 Wannenarmatur Aufputz Axor Steel
    hansgrohe Axor Steel aerator complete 1348580 exposed bath mixer Axor Steel
    €11.22
    instead of €18.85 **
    -40% You're saving €7.63
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  6. Hansgrohe RainSelect Brausethermostat 15355600 chrom-schwarz, für 2 Verbraucher
    Hansgrohe RainSelect shower RainSelect 15355600 chrome-black, for 2 Verbraucher
    €1,134.43
    instead of €1,723.16 **
    -34% You're saving €588.73
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  7. hansgrohe Axor Montreux Waschtischarmatur 16517000 mit Zugstange, chrom, Ausladung 210 mm
    hansgrohe Axor Montreux mirror hansgrohe Axor Montreux mirror 16517000 with pull rod, chrome, projection 210 mm
    €392.89
    instead of €656.64 **
    -40% You're saving €263.75
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  8. hansgrohe Bidet Armatur Axor Montreux 16520820 brushed nickel, mit Ablaufgarnitur
    hansgrohe Axor Montreux 2-handle bidet mixer 16520820 projection 104mm, with cross handles, pop-up waste set, brushed nickel
    €693.56
    instead of €1,181.31 **
    -41% You're saving €487.76
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 280
  9. hansgrohe Axor Montreux Waschtischarmatur 16511000 chrom, mit Ablaufgarnitur, Hebelgriff
    hansgrohe Axor Montreux mirror hansgrohe Axor Montreux mirror chrome, with waste set, lever handle
    €740.72
    instead of €1,232.90 **
    -40% You're saving €492.18
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  10. hansgrohe Waschtisch-Brückenarmatur Axor Montreux chrom, mit Ablaufgarnitur
    hansgrohe Axor Montreux 2-handle basin bridge mixer 16510000 projection 175mm, pop-up waste set, chrome
    €740.72
    instead of €1,249.19 **
    -41% You're saving €508.48
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 320
  11. hansgrohe Axor Montreux Waschtischarmatur 16535000 chrom, Ablaufgarnitur, 142 mm, Hebelgriff
    hansgrohe Axor Montreux mirror hansgrohe Axor Montreux mirror chrome, waste set, 142 mm, lever handle
    €506.37
    instead of €875.28 **
    -42% You're saving €368.91
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  12. hansgrohe Waschtisch-Wandarmatur 16532820 Axor Montreux, Unterputz, DN 15, brushed nickel
    hansgrohe Axor Montreux trim set 16532820 concealed washbasin 3-hole mixer, projection 165-225mm, brushed nickel
    €704.40
    instead of €1,197.51 **
    -41% You're saving €493.11
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 230
per page
** Average Wholesale Price