Bathroom and sanitary products from the best German bathroom brands

Skybad helps you to find your bathroom items: we offer everything for the bathroom at the best internet prices for a comfortable and safe shopping. Discover a wide selection of high-quality bathroom taps, thermostatic mixers, basins, bidets, baths, shower trays, shower panels, showerpipes, bathroom vanity units, mirror cabinets, toilets, frames, cisterns, flush plates and much more!

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Hansa Brausearmatur Hansaligna 83879513 Hansabluebox, Rosette eckig, chrom
    Hansa mixer Hansaligna 83879513 Hansabluebox , square rosette, chrome
    €192.09
    instead of €333.83 **
    -42% You're saving €141.74
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  2. Herzbach 2 Wege Umstellung 11065000109 1/2"
    Herzbach concealed 2-way diverter 11.065000.1.09 1/2", for raw assembly
    €100.90
    instead of €227.64 **
    -56% You're saving €126.74
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  3. Herzbach NeoCastell Wannenauslauf 11142000201 1/2"", 240 mm, chrom
    Herzbach NeoCastell bath spout 11.142000.2.01 240 mm, 1/2", chrome
    €206.86
    instead of €469.32 **
    -56% You're saving €262.47
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  4. Herzbach Living Spa Kopfbrause 11600385201 Edelstahl poliert, 50x50 cm, Deckeneinbau
    Herzbach Living Spa colored light rain shower 11.600385.2.01 500x500mm, rain/spray/surge, polished stainless steel
    €2,976.52
    instead of €6,699.02 **
    -56% You're saving €3,722.50
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  5. Herzbach Living Spa Brauseset 11620221201 chrom, Stabhandbrause ABS rund
    Herzbach Living Spa tub set 11.620221.2.01 with cone holder, shower connection bend, 1,250mm, round, chrome
    €75.33
    instead of €166.84 **
    -55% You're saving €91.51
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  6. Herzbach Design New Wannenset 11620221101 chrom, Stabhandbrause ABS, mit Schlauch
    Herzbach Living Spa tub set 11.620221.1.01 with cone holder round, shower hose 1,250mm, chrome
    €42.52
    instead of €96.84 **
    -56% You're saving €54.32
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  7. Herzbach Living Spa Kopfbrause 11638000201 Edelstahl poliert, 38 x 38 cm, Deckeneinbau
    Herzbach Living Spa ceiling rain shower 11.638000.2.01 380 x 380 mm, rain, clean effect, polished stainless steel
    €680.75
    instead of €1,584.78 **
    -57% You're saving €904.03
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  8. Herzbach Living Spa iX Regenbrause 11638000109 edelstahl gebürstet, Ø 38 cm, Regenstrahl
    Herzbach Living Spa iX shower 11638000109 brushed stainless steel, Ø 38 cm, rain spray
    €743.05
    instead of €1,627.34 **
    -54% You're saving €884.29
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  9. Herzbach Living Spa Kopfbrause 11670385301 Edelstahl poliert, 70x38cm, Deckeneinbau
    Herzbach Living Spa ceiling rain shower 11.670385.3.01 700x380mm, rain/surge, polished stainless steel
    €1,649.89
    instead of €3,721.64 **
    -56% You're saving €2,071.75
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  10. Herzbach Design New Wandarm 11673540101 chrom, 35,4 cm, für Regenbrause
    Herzbach Living Spa wall arm 11.673540.1.01 354 mm, for round rain shower, chrome
    €81.97
    instead of €184.65 **
    -56% You're saving €102.69
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  11. Herzbach Stilo Wannenarmatur 14952150101 chrom, Aufputz, Auslauf oben, eigensicher
    Herzbach Stilo bath two-handle mixer 14.952150.1.01 exposed, chrome
    €236.74
    instead of €525.91 **
    -55% You're saving €289.17
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  12. Herzbach Stilo Waschtisch Wandarmatur 14954000101 chrom, Schwenkbarer Auslauf 180 mm
    Herzbach Stilo wall-mounted sink/washbasin fitting 14.954000.1.01 swivel spout, chrome
    €248.42
    instead of €562.91 **
    -56% You're saving €314.48
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
per page
** Average Wholesale Price