Bathroom and sanitary products from the best German bathroom brands

Skybad helps you to find your bathroom items: we offer everything for the bathroom at the best internet prices for a comfortable and safe shopping. Discover a wide selection of high-quality bathroom taps, thermostatic mixers, basins, bidets, baths, shower trays, shower panels, showerpipes, bathroom vanity units, mirror cabinets, toilets, frames, cisterns, flush plates and much more!

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. VitrA Valarte vanity unit 7801B003-0001 65 x 53 x 21.5 cm, white high gloss, 1 tap hole and 4 overflows in the center
    VitrA Valarte vanity unit 7801B003-0001 65 x 53 x 21.5 cm, white high gloss, 1 tap hole and 4 overflows in the center
    €162.53
    instead of €371.91 **
    -56% You're saving €209.38
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3200
  2. Duravit Quadroval waste and overflow 792207000001000 Bowden cable length 85 cm, d= 5.2 cm, with bath filler, chrome
    Duravit Quadroval waste and overflow 792207000001000 Bowden cable length 85 cm, d= 5.2 cm, with bath filler, chrome
    €319.41
    instead of €460.16 **
    -31% You're saving €140.75
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 250
  3. Duravit Quadroval waste/overflow 792217000001000 d= 5.2cm, Bowden cable length 70cm, with bath filler, chrome
    Duravit Quadroval waste/overflow 792217000001000 d= 5.2cm, Bowden cable length 70cm, with bath filler, chrome
    €323.12
    instead of €461.08 **
    -30% You're saving €137.96
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 250
  4. Ideal Standard i.life A Compact WC T452201 universal , without flushing rim, white
    Ideal Standard i.life A Compact WC T452201 universal , without flushing rim, white
    €111.78
    instead of €209.88 **
    -47% You're saving €98.10
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3000
  5. Ideal Standard IOM Cube Towel rail E2197AA width 600 mm, with fixing kit, chrome-plated
    Ideal Standard IOM Cube Towel rail E2197AA width 600 mm, with fixing kit, chrome-plated
    €39.59
    instead of €70.21 **
    -44% You're saving €30.62
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  6. Hewi System 900 Toilet Paper Holder 900.21.00560 DX Stainless steel powder-coated in deep matt white, with lid
    Hewi System 900 Toilet Paper Holder 900.21.00560 DX Stainless steel powder-coated in deep matt white, with lid
    €95.30
    instead of €131.74 **
    -28% You're saving €36.45
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 200
  7. Hewi waste bin 950.05.30540 d= 170x265x230mm, 3 l, highly polished
    Hewi waste bin 950.05.30540 d= 170x265x230mm, 3 l, highly polished
    €48.00
    instead of €58.82 **
    -18% You're saving €10.82
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  8. Hewi waste bin 950.05.31540 d= 205x295x266mm, 5 l, highly polished
    Hewi waste bin 950.05.31540 d= 205x295x266mm, 5 l, highly polished
    €49.67
    instead of €72.49 **
    -31% You're saving €22.82
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  9. Hewi System 900 paper roll dispenser Stainless Steel satin finish, electronic
    Hewi System 900 paper roll dispenser Stainless Steel satin finish, electronic
    €524.73
    instead of €753.98 **
    -30% You're saving €229.25
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 200
  10. Hewi 477 Halter 477.00B10092 matt, anthracite grey
    Hewi 477 Halter 477.00B10092 matt, anthracite grey
    €30.17
    instead of €43.48 **
    -31% You're saving €13.32
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  11. Hewi 477 coat hook 477.90B06195 72x22x47mm, with spacer 62mm, matt, rock grey
    Hewi 477 coat hook 477.90B06195 72x22x47mm, with spacer 62mm, matt, rock grey
    €7.75
    instead of €10.89 **
    -29% You're saving €3.14
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  12. Hewi soap dispenser 950.06.10040 126x102x78mm, with Halter , chrome plated
    Hewi soap dispenser 950.06.10040 126x102x78mm, with Halter , chrome plated
    €110.15
    instead of €158.34 **
    -30% You're saving €48.20