Bathroom and sanitary products from the best German bathroom brands

Skybad helps you to find your bathroom items: we offer everything for the bathroom at the best internet prices for a comfortable and safe shopping. Discover a wide selection of high-quality bathroom taps, thermostatic mixers, basins, bidets, baths, shower trays, shower panels, showerpipes, bathroom vanity units, mirror cabinets, toilets, frames, cisterns, flush plates and much more!

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Hoesch iSENSI corner bath 3857.010 150x150cm, white, 272 l, overflow filling, chrome
    Hoesch iSENSI corner bath 3857.010 150x150cm, white, 272 l, overflow filling, chrome
    €1,967.01
    instead of €5,069.36 **
    -61% You're saving €3,102.35
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 26000
  2. Hoesch iSENSI corner bath 3825.010 190x90cm, left version, white, 259 l, overflow slot
    Hoesch iSENSI corner bath 3825.010 190x90cm, left version, white, 259 l, overflow slot
    €1,622.34
    instead of €4,231.76 **
    -62% You're saving €2,609.42
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  3. Hoesch 118659.305 chrome, square, for shower tray
    Hoesch 118659.305 chrome, square, for shower tray
    €39.51
    instead of €54.67 **
    -28% You're saving €15.16
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  4. Emco LED light mirror 449600002 600 x 790 mm, with Sensor switch
    Emco LED light mirror 449600002 600 x 790 mm, with Sensor switch
    €265.92
    instead of €569.56 **
    -53% You're saving €303.64
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3000
  5. Emco Pure travel mirror 109400123 Ø 83 mm, 5x, round, chrome
    Emco Pure travel mirror 109400123 Ø 83 mm, 5x, round, chrome
    €14.35
    instead of €29.63 **
    -52% You're saving €15.28
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 200
  6. Emco Cue towel ring 325500100 chrome, open on the right
    Emco Cue towel ring 325500100 chrome, open on the right
    €33.32
    instead of €83.60 **
    -60% You're saving €50.28
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 20
  7. Emco Cue Badetuchhalter 326000160 600mm, chrome
    Emco Cue Badetuchhalter 326000160 600mm, chrome
    €55.48
    instead of €138.54 **
    -60% You're saving €83.06
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 20
  8. Emco Pure LED light mirror 441130606 Ø 600 mm, with 3 touch sensors, all-round matting
    Emco Pure LED light mirror 441130606 Ø 600 mm, with 3 touch sensors, all-round matting
    €413.62
    instead of €834.98 **
    -50% You're saving €421.36
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3000
  9. Emco Loft sponge basket 054500502 chrome/black, width 220mm, with plastic insert
    Emco Loft sponge basket 054500502 chrome/black, width 220mm, with plastic insert
    €55.22
    instead of €143.57 **
    -62% You're saving €88.36
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 40
  10. Emco Loft WC set 059813300 black, paper holder without lid, brush set and double hook
    Emco Loft WC set 059813300 black, paper holder without lid, brush set and double hook
    €111.06
    instead of €284.30 **
    -61% You're saving €173.24
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 40
  11. Hewi AQ AQ1.12M1024074 chrome-plated, handle apple green, round, projection 159 mm
    Hewi AQ AQ1.12M1024074 chrome-plated, handle apple green, round, projection 159 mm
    €157.98
    instead of €230.41 **
    -31% You're saving €72.42
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  12. Kludi sealing plug 7034605-00 G 2000 / 801 , chrome
    Kludi sealing plug 7034605-00 G 2000 / 801 , chrome
    €3.93
    instead of €6.07 **
    -35% You're saving €2.14
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
per page
** Average Wholesale Price