Bathroom and sanitary manufacturers at Skybad sanitary and bath shop

Here you will find brand bathroom taps, showers, bathroom ceramics, baths, bathroom accessories, bathroom furniture sorted by manufacturer. Particularly worthwhile is a look at the brand shops of our premium partners Geberit, hansgrohe, Ideal Standard, Kaldewei, Keuco, Laufen and Villeroy & Boch.

Our exclusive Brand Stores

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Geberit d52 bath drain 150710216 with rotary actuation and inlet, with finishing kit, length 26cm, high-gloss chrome-plated
    Geberit d52 bath drain 150710216 with rotary actuation and inlet, with finishing kit, length 26cm, high-gloss chrome-plated
    €158.20
    instead of €197.74 **
    -20% You're saving €39.54
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  2. Mepa MEPAellipse flush plate 420755 matt chrome, for concealed cistern A21/E21, 801 quantities
    Mepa MEPAellipse flush plate 420755 matt chrome, for concealed cistern A21/E21, 801 quantities
    €84.88
    instead of €144.80 **
    -41% You're saving €59.92
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 52
  3. Mepa Saniline battery module 718642 6 VDC, for supplying power to the Sanline Bathroom taps
    Mepa Saniline battery module 718642 6 VDC, for supplying power to the Sanline Bathroom taps
    €22.87
    instead of €29.51 **
    -22% You're saving €6.64
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  4. Dornbracht base 3505097090 for wall mounting, 2000 / 801
    Dornbracht base 3505097090 for wall mounting, 2000 / 801
    €196.25
    instead of €375.06 **
    -48% You're saving €178.81
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  5. Duravit No. 1 floor-standing washdown toilet 2184092000 37x48cm, 4.5 l, horizontal outlet, rimless, white Hygiene Glaze
    Duravit No. 1 floor-standing washdown toilet 2184092000 37x48cm, 4.5 l, horizontal outlet, rimless, white Hygiene Glaze
    €173.56
    instead of €258.00 **
    -33% You're saving €84.44
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3200
  6. Duravit no. 2000 half column 0858450000 white
    Duravit no. 2000 half column 0858450000 white
    €99.54
    instead of €219.34 **
    -55% You're saving €119.80
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 300
  7. Riho drain valve Pop Up AT80075 chrome
    Riho drain valve Pop Up AT80075 chrome
    €21.52
    instead of €35.99 **
    -40% You're saving €14.47
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 20
  8. Villeroy and Boch Loop & friends built-in washbasin 4A630001 oval, without tap hole bank, with overflow, 66 x 47 cm, white
    Villeroy and Boch Loop & friends built-in washbasin 4A630001 oval, without tap hole bank, with overflow, 66 x 47 cm, white
    €193.05
    instead of €411.09 **
    -53% You're saving €218.03
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3000
  9. Villeroy and Boch Loop & friends built-in washbasin 4A6501R1 without tap hole bank, without overflow, 60 x 40.5 cm, white CeramicPlus
    Villeroy and Boch Loop & friends built-in washbasin 4A6501R1 without tap hole bank, without overflow, 60 x 40.5 cm, white CeramicPlus
    €247.65
    instead of €533.77 **
    -54% You're saving €286.12
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3000
  10. Villeroy and Boch Loop & friends built-in washbasin 4A6400R1 without tap hole bank, with overflow, 51 x 34 cm, white CeramicPlus
    Villeroy and Boch Loop & friends built-in washbasin 4A6400R1 without tap hole bank, with overflow, 51 x 34 cm, white CeramicPlus
    €218.42
    instead of €463.70 **
    -53% You're saving €245.27
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3000
  11. Villeroy and Boch Loop & friends undercounter washbasin 4A5200RW round, without tap hole bank, with overflow, Ø 38 cm, stone white CeramicPlus
    Villeroy and Boch Loop & friends undercounter washbasin 4A5200RW round, without tap hole bank, with overflow, Ø 38 cm, stone white CeramicPlus
    €222.83
    instead of €473.07 **
    -53% You're saving €250.25
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3000
  12. Villeroy and Boch Loop & friends undermount washbasin 4A5301R1 oval, without tap hole bank, with overflow, 43 x 28.5 cm, white C-plus
    Villeroy and Boch Loop & friends undermount washbasin 4A5301R1 oval, without tap hole bank, with overflow, 43 x 28.5 cm, white C-plus
    €241.03
    instead of €532.51 **
    -55% You're saving €291.48
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3000
per page
** Average Wholesale Price