Bathroom and sanitary manufacturers at Skybad sanitary and bath shop

Here you will find brand bathroom taps, showers, bathroom ceramics, baths, bathroom accessories, bathroom furniture sorted by manufacturer. Particularly worthwhile is a look at the brand shops of our premium partners Geberit, hansgrohe, Ideal Standard, Kaldewei, Keuco, Laufen and Villeroy & Boch.

Our exclusive Brand Stores

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Dornbracht thermostat Spares 09150206690 091502066
    Dornbracht thermostat Spares 09150206690 091502066
    €578.51
    instead of €897.31 **
    -36% You're saving €318.80
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  2. Dornbracht flow limiter white 09230103490 092301034 4 l/min.
    Dornbracht flow limiter white 09230103490 092301034 4 l/min.
    €4.68
    instead of €7.27 **
    -36% You're saving €2.59
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  3. Dornbracht spout 90282235200-00 90282235200 250mm, 5.68 l/min chrome
    Dornbracht spout 90282235200-00 90282235200 250mm, 5.68 l/min chrome
    €256.60
    instead of €402.46 **
    -36% You're saving €145.86
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  4. Hoesch Muna S mineral cast shower tray 4262.010 120 x 90 x 3 cm, white, Solique, anti-slip
    Hoesch Muna S mineral cast shower tray 4262.010 120 x 90 x 3 cm, white, Solique, anti-slip
    €376.29
    instead of €1,298.65 **
    -71% You're saving €922.36
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  5. Hoesch Muna S mineral cast shower tray 4257XA.010 140 x 80 x 3 cm, white, Solique
    Hoesch Muna S mineral cast shower tray 4257XA.010 140 x 80 x 3 cm, white, Solique
    €352.42
    instead of €1,198.34 **
    -71% You're saving €845.92
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  6. Duravit Luv washbasin 0379500000 50x35cm, ground, without overflow, without tap hole bank, white
    Duravit Luv washbasin 0379500000 50x35cm, ground, without overflow, without tap hole bank, white
    €435.29
    instead of €879.31 **
    -50% You're saving €444.02
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3000
  7. Duravit Luv washbasin 03795026001 50x35cm, ground, without overflow, without tap hole bank, white/white WonderGliss
    Duravit Luv washbasin 03795026001 50x35cm, ground, without overflow, without tap hole bank, white/white WonderGliss
    €562.67
    instead of €1,235.48 **
    -54% You're saving €672.81
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3000
  8. Hoesch iSENSI corner bath 3857.010 150x150cm, white, 272 l, overflow filling, chrome
    Hoesch iSENSI corner bath 3857.010 150x150cm, white, 272 l, overflow filling, chrome
    €1,967.01
    instead of €5,069.36 **
    -61% You're saving €3,102.35
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 26000
  9. Hoesch iSENSI corner bath 3825.010 190x90cm, left version, white, 259 l, overflow slot
    Hoesch iSENSI corner bath 3825.010 190x90cm, left version, white, 259 l, overflow slot
    €1,622.34
    instead of €4,231.76 **
    -62% You're saving €2,609.42
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  10. Hoesch 118659.305 chrome, square, for shower tray
    Hoesch 118659.305 chrome, square, for shower tray
    €39.51
    instead of €54.67 **
    -28% You're saving €15.16
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  11. Grohe Start kitchen faucet 30469000 chrome, swayable high spout
    Grohe Start kitchen faucet 30469000 chrome, swayable high spout
    €88.89
    instead of €163.89 **
    -46% You're saving €74.99
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  12. Grohe Feel kitchen faucet 31486DC1 supersteel, high spout, with dual spray
    Grohe Feel kitchen faucet 31486DC1 supersteel, high spout, with dual spray
    €247.27
    instead of €443.63 **
    -44% You're saving €196.36
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 200
per page
** Average Wholesale Price