per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. LAUFEN Sonar free-standing oval bath H2213420000001 without tap hole, 160x81.5cm, with panel, Marbond, white
    LAUFEN Sonar free-standing oval bath H2213420000001 without tap hole, 160x81.5cm, with panel, Marbond, white
    €3,829.36
    instead of €5,409.01 **
    -29% You're saving €1,579.65
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  2. LAUFEN Sonar back-to-wall bathtub H2203470000001 without tap hole, 160x81.5cm, with panel, Sentec, white
    LAUFEN Sonar back-to-wall bathtub H2203470000001 without tap hole, 160x81.5cm, with panel, Sentec, white
    €3,530.88
    instead of €5,183.56 **
    -32% You're saving €1,652.67
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  3. LAUFEN Sonar back-to-wall bathtub H2203470000361 with tap hole, 160x81.5cm, with panel, Sentec, white
    LAUFEN Sonar back-to-wall bathtub H2203470000361 with tap hole, 160x81.5cm, with panel, Sentec, white
    €3,635.85
    instead of €5,374.39 **
    -32% You're saving €1,738.53
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
per page
** Average Wholesale Price