Bathroom and sanitary products from the best German bathroom brands

Skybad helps you to find your bathroom items: we offer everything for the bathroom at the best internet prices for a comfortable and safe shopping. Discover a wide selection of high-quality bathroom taps, thermostatic mixers, basins, bidets, baths, shower trays, shower panels, showerpipes, bathroom vanity units, mirror cabinets, toilets, frames, cisterns, flush plates and much more!

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Hansa Wannenarmatur Hansapolo 80609093 chrom, Unterputz Fertigmontageset
    Hansa bath Hansa match0 Hansapolo chrome, flush-mounted trim set
    €141.03
    instead of €244.70 **
    -42% You're saving €103.67
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  2. Herzbach Living Spa Kopfbrause 11650200201 Edelstahl poliert, 50x50 cm, Deckeneinbau
    Herzbach Living Spa ceiling rain shower 11.650200.2.01 500x500mm, rain/surge, polished stainless steel
    €1,034.65
    instead of €2,298.44 **
    -55% You're saving €1,263.79
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  3. Herzbach Living Spa Brausestange 11660160201 chrom, 60 cm, eckig, mit Konusgleiter
    Herzbach Living Spa shower bar 11.660160.2.01 600 mm, chrome
    €78.94
    instead of €180.84 **
    -56% You're saving €101.90
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  4. Herzbach Design iX Bidet Armatur 17133600109 Edelstahl, mit Ablaufgarnitur
    Herzbach Design iX bidet fitting 17.133600.1.09 with drain fitting, brushed stainless steel
    €278.46
    instead of €652.12 **
    -57% You're saving €373.66
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  5. Herzbach Design iX Reservepapierhalter 17815050109 Edelstahl gebürstet, für 2 Rollen
    Herzbach Design iX spare paper holder 17.815050.1.09 brushed stainless steel, for 2 rolls, wall mounting
    €81.56
    instead of €178.80 **
    -54% You're saving €97.23
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  6. Herzbach Living Spa iX Brausearm 17963500109  Edelstahl gebürstet, Wandmontage, Wandarm 35 cm
    Herzbach Living Spa iX arm 17963500109 Stainless Steel brushed, wall mounting, wall arm 35 cm
    €128.31
    instead of €280.73 **
    -54% You're saving €152.43
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  7. Herzbach Anais Wannenarmatur 32400000105 bronze, mit Duschgarnitur, Aufputz
    Herzbach Anais mixer 32400000105 bronze, with shower set, exposed
    €400.09
    instead of €929.75 **
    -57% You're saving €529.66
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  8. Herzbach Anais Classic Armatur 32454000201  chrom, mit Ablaufgarnitur, Waschtischarmatur
    Herzbach Anais Classic Herzbach Anais Classic chrome, with Herzbach Anais Classic Herzbach Anais Classic
    €243.99
    instead of €528.09 **
    -54% You're saving €284.10
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  9. Herzbach Kappa Wannenarmatur 50112000101 chrom, Aufputz, Auslauf 300 mm schwenkbar
    Herzbach Kappa bath single lever mixer 50.112000.1.01 with swivel spout 300mm, chrome
    €129.52
    instead of €263.22 **
    -51% You're saving €133.70
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 70
  10. hansgrohe Kopfbrause Axor Starck ShowerHeaven 720 x 720 mm, mit Beleuchtung, edelstahl 10627800
    hansgrohe shower Axor Starck mirror ShowerHeaven 720 x 720 mm, with lighting, stainless steel 10627800
    €5,808.39
    instead of €9,684.30 **
    -40% You're saving €3,875.91
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  11. hansgrohe Grundset Axor Starck 10971180 Axor Shower Collection, Absperrventil, DN 15
    hansgrohe basic set Axor Starck mirror 10971180 Axor Shower Collection, shut-off valve, DN 15
    €120.27
    instead of €198.75 **
    -39% You're saving €78.48
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 20
  12. Hansgrohe Axor Grundkörper 10922180 für Showerheaven 1200 / 300 4jet
    Hansgrohe Axor body 10922180 for shower heaving 1200/300 4jet
    €505.60
    instead of €815.71 **
    -38% You're saving €310.11