Bathroom and sanitary products from the best German bathroom brands

Skybad helps you to find your bathroom items: we offer everything for the bathroom at the best internet prices for a comfortable and safe shopping. Discover a wide selection of high-quality bathroom taps, thermostatic mixers, basins, bidets, baths, shower trays, shower panels, showerpipes, bathroom vanity units, mirror cabinets, toilets, frames, cisterns, flush plates and much more!

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Keuco Royal Lumos mirror cabinet 14305171301, 1200x735x165mm, with LED lighting
    Keuco Royal Lumos mirror cabinet 14305171301, 1200x735x165mm, with LED lighting
    €1,806.00
    instead of €3,604.51 **
    -50% You're saving €1,798.51
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  2. GROHE VitalioFlex Silver TwistStop shower hose 22112000 1/2"x1/2"x125 cm, chrome
    GROHE VitalioFlex Silver TwistStop shower hose 22112000 1/2"x1/2"x125 cm, chrome
    €16.87
    instead of €24.30 **
    -31% You're saving €7.43
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  3. Emco Round paper holder 430013900 white, without lid, moveable
    Emco Round paper holder 430013900 white, without lid, moveable
    €22.69
    instead of €58.29 **
    -61% You're saving €35.59
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 20
  4. Emco Round towel rail 435013930 300mm, 1 arm, rigid, white
    Emco Round towel rail 435013930 300mm, 1 arm, rigid, white
    €24.41
    instead of €61.84 **
    -61% You're saving €37.44
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 20
  5. Emco Round bath towel holder 436013960 600 mm, white
    Emco Round bath towel holder 436013960 600 mm, white
    €31.42
    instead of €78.27 **
    -60% You're saving €46.85
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 20
  6. Emco Round bath towel holder 436013980 800 mm, white
    Emco Round bath towel holder 436013980 800 mm, white
    €34.90
    instead of €87.11 **
    -60% You're saving €52.21
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 20
  7. Geberit Sigma 50 Square actuator plate 115671QD2 cover plate brushed black chrome, plate/button black chrome, for dual flush
    Geberit Sigma 50 Square actuator plate 115671QD2 cover plate brushed black chrome, plate/button black chrome, for dual flush
    €497.91
    instead of €647.28 **
    -23% You're saving €149.37
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  8. Geberit power supply cable 12 V 244094001 for DuoFresh module
    Geberit power supply cable 12 V 244094001 for DuoFresh module
    €28.68
    instead of €41.58 **
    -31% You're saving €12.90
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  9. Geberit Sigma 70 Square actuator plate 115622JK1 for dual flush, lava glass
    Geberit Sigma 70 Square actuator plate 115622JK1 for dual flush, lava glass
    €281.98
    instead of €293.99 **
    -4% You're saving €12.01
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  10. hansgrohe Axor hose connection 27451820 round, with non-return valve, brushed nickel
    hansgrohe Axor hose connection 27451820 round, with non-return valve, brushed nickel
    €43.86
    instead of €75.45 **
    -42% You're saving €31.58
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  11. hansgrohe Axor Starck shower hose 28282250 1250 mm, brushed gold optic
    hansgrohe Axor Starck shower hose 28282250 1250 mm, brushed gold optic
    €59.90
    instead of €100.98 **
    -41% You're saving €41.08
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  12. hansgrohe Axor Starck shower hose 28286140 1600 mm, brushed bronze
    hansgrohe Axor Starck shower hose 28286140 1600 mm, brushed bronze
    €65.27
    instead of €108.56 **
    -40% You're saving €43.29