Bathroom and sanitary products from the best German bathroom brands

Skybad helps you to find your bathroom items: we offer everything for the bathroom at the best internet prices for a comfortable and safe shopping. Discover a wide selection of high-quality bathroom taps, thermostatic mixers, basins, bidets, baths, shower trays, shower panels, showerpipes, bathroom vanity units, mirror cabinets, toilets, frames, cisterns, flush plates and much more!

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Hoesch iSENSI corner bath 3896.010 150x150cm, white, 272 l, overflow filling, white
    Hoesch iSENSI corner bath 3896.010 150x150cm, white, 272 l, overflow filling, white
    €1,967.01
    instead of €5,253.71 **
    -63% You're saving €3,286.70
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 26000
  2. Hoesch iSENSI corner bath 3888.010 180x80cm, right version, 182 l, overflow filling, white
    Hoesch iSENSI corner bath 3888.010 180x80cm, right version, 182 l, overflow filling, white
    €1,498.01
    instead of €3,926.93 **
    -62% You're saving €2,428.92
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  3. Hoesch iSENSI corner bath 3811.010 170x75cm, right, white, 165 l, overflow slot
    Hoesch iSENSI corner bath 3811.010 170x75cm, right, white, 165 l, overflow slot
    €1,271.74
    instead of €3,290.72 **
    -61% You're saving €2,018.98
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  4. Ideal Standard JADO cartridge A960567NU 35mm
    Ideal Standard JADO cartridge A960567NU 35mm
    €70.70
    instead of €79.17 **
    -11% You're saving €8.47
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 30
  5. hansgrohe Raindance Select S120 hand shower 26014140 3jet PowderRain Brushed Bronze
    hansgrohe Raindance Select S120 hand shower 26014140 3jet PowderRain Brushed Bronze
    €125.13
    instead of €196.74 **
    -36% You're saving €71.61
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  6. hansgrohe Raindance Select S120 hand shower 26014340 3jet PowderRain Brushed Black Chrome
    hansgrohe Raindance Select S120 hand shower 26014340 3jet PowderRain Brushed Black Chrome
    €125.13
    instead of €198.12 **
    -37% You're saving €72.99
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  7. Emco Pure LED light mirror 441130808 Ø 790 mm, with 3 touch sensors, all-round matting
    Emco Pure LED light mirror 441130808 Ø 790 mm, with 3 touch sensors, all-round matting
    €463.66
    instead of €952.95 **
    -51% You're saving €489.29
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3000
  8. Kludi Tasso basic body 2152000-00 drain fitting, neutral
    Kludi Tasso basic body 2152000-00 drain fitting, neutral
    €15.05
    instead of €37.06 **
    -59% You're saving €22.00
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  9. Hoesch Compact 60329.310 Ø 90 mm, with round drain cover, white
    Hoesch Compact 60329.310 Ø 90 mm, with round drain cover, white
    €98.13
    instead of €135.79 **
    -28% You're saving €37.66
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 200
  10. Hewi curtain rings 801.34.E0197 light grey, 5 pieces
    Hewi curtain rings 801.34.E0197 light grey, 5 pieces
    €19.73
    instead of €26.25 **
    -25% You're saving €6.52
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  11. Hewi Kosmetikspiegel 950.01.23040 d= 220mm, triple, chrome-plated
    Hewi Kosmetikspiegel 950.01.23040 d= 220mm, triple, chrome-plated
    €89.90
    instead of €133.98 **
    -33% You're saving €44.08
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  12. Hewi 477 coat hook 477.90B08095 172x22x116mm, with ball, matt, rock grey
    Hewi 477 coat hook 477.90B08095 172x22x116mm, with ball, matt, rock grey
    €13.72
    instead of €19.73 **
    -30% You're saving €6.01
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
per page
** Average Wholesale Price