Bathroom and sanitary products from the best German bathroom brands

Skybad helps you to find your bathroom items: we offer everything for the bathroom at the best internet prices for a comfortable and safe shopping. Discover a wide selection of high-quality bathroom taps, thermostatic mixers, basins, bidets, baths, shower trays, shower panels, showerpipes, bathroom vanity units, mirror cabinets, toilets, frames, cisterns, flush plates and much more!

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Emco Round liquid soap dispenser 432100100 chrome, wall model, clear crystal glass, plastic pump
    Emco Round liquid soap dispenser 432100100 chrome, wall model, clear crystal glass, plastic pump
    €30.23
    instead of €77.10 **
    -61% You're saving €46.87
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 20
  2. Emco Round bath handle 437000130 300 mm, chrome
    Emco Round bath handle 437000130 300 mm, chrome
    €24.59
    instead of €61.30 **
    -60% You're saving €36.71
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 20
  3. Grohe Selection soap dispenser 41028DC0 supersteel, for Halter
    Grohe Selection soap dispenser 41028DC0 supersteel, for Halter
    €73.33
    instead of €109.63 **
    -33% You're saving €36.31
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  4. Grohe Selection soap dispenser 41028GN0 cool sunrise brushed, for Halter
    Grohe Selection soap dispenser 41028GN0 cool sunrise brushed, for Halter
    €83.80
    instead of €125.21 **
    -33% You're saving €41.41
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  5. Grohe Selection towel rail 41059A00 40 cm, 2-armed, not swiveling, hard graphite
    Grohe Selection towel rail 41059A00 40 cm, 2-armed, not swiveling, hard graphite
    €172.84
    instead of €265.64 **
    -35% You're saving €92.81
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  6. Villeroy and Boch Oblic urinal lid 88290001 white
    Villeroy and Boch Oblic urinal lid 88290001 white
    €200.80
    instead of €231.99 **
    -13% You're saving €31.19
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  7. Grohe Essentials Cube spare paper holder 40623AL1 brushed hard graphite, concealed fastening
    Grohe Essentials Cube spare paper holder 40623AL1 brushed hard graphite, concealed fastening
    €46.36
    instead of €76.61 **
    -39% You're saving €30.25
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  8. Grohe Selection towel ring 41035DA0 20 cm long, oval, warm sunset
    Grohe Selection towel ring 41035DA0 20 cm long, oval, warm sunset
    €87.99
    instead of €131.57 **
    -33% You're saving €43.58
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  9. Grohe Selection corner shelf 41038DC0 supersteel, with bracket
    Grohe Selection corner shelf 41038DC0 supersteel, with bracket
    €96.70
    instead of €147.77 **
    -35% You're saving €51.07
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  10. Grohe Selection bathrobe hook 41049GN0 cool sunrise brushed, double
    Grohe Selection bathrobe hook 41049GN0 cool sunrise brushed, double
    €50.24
    instead of €75.51 **
    -33% You're saving €25.26
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 5
  11. Hansa base body Universal chrome, 3-hole Universal rim fitting, single assembly
    Hansa base body Universal chrome, 3-hole Universal rim fitting, single assembly
    €634.75
    instead of €992.56 **
    -36% You're saving €357.81
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 300
  12. Herzbach Design iX tub set 17.914500.2.09 1600 mm, with shower connection bend, baton hand shower, brushed stainless steel
    Herzbach Design iX tub set 17.914500.2.09 1600 mm, with shower connection bend, baton hand shower, brushed stainless steel
    €234.73
    instead of €501.83 **
    -53% You're saving €267.11