Bathroom and sanitary products from the best German bathroom brands

Skybad helps you to find your bathroom items: we offer everything for the bathroom at the best internet prices for a comfortable and safe shopping. Discover a wide selection of high-quality bathroom taps, thermostatic mixers, basins, bidets, baths, shower trays, shower panels, showerpipes, bathroom vanity units, mirror cabinets, toilets, frames, cisterns, flush plates and much more!

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Villeroy & Boch bathtub BA170CAS2V01 O.Novo , 170 x 75 cm, white
    Villeroy & Boch bathtub BA170CAS2V01 O.Novo , 170 x 75 cm, white
    €387.26
    instead of €533.12 **
    -27% You're saving €145.86
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  2. Villeroy & Boch Bath Squaro Edge UBQ180SQE7PDV01 1800 x 800 x 450 mm white (alpin) Freestanding
    Villeroy & Boch Bath Squaro Edge UBQ180SQE7PDV01 1800 x 800 x 450 mm white (alpin) Freestanding
    €2,171.44
    instead of €4,588.20 **
    -53% You're saving €2,416.76
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  3. Hewi hygiene bag dispenser 950.06.75098 signal white, 143x103x27mm, plastic ring insert, chrome-plated
    Hewi hygiene bag dispenser 950.06.75098 signal white, 143x103x27mm, plastic ring insert, chrome-plated
    €31.12
    instead of €39.85 **
    -22% You're saving €8.73
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  4. Hewi clothes and trouser hanger 571.333 rubinrot , rotatable hook
    Hewi clothes and trouser hanger 571.333 rubinrot , rotatable hook
    €22.94
    instead of €33.12 **
    -31% You're saving €10.17
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  5. Hewi clothes and trouser hanger 571.390 deep black, rotatable hook
    Hewi clothes and trouser hanger 571.390 deep black, rotatable hook
    €22.94
    instead of €33.24 **
    -31% You're saving €10.29
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  6. Hewi clothes and trouser hanger 571.398 signal white, rotatable hook
    Hewi clothes and trouser hanger 571.398 signal white, rotatable hook
    €22.94
    instead of €32.65 **
    -30% You're saving €9.71
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  7. Hewi 801 bath handle 801.36.11099 400 mm, pure white
    Hewi 801 bath handle 801.36.11099 400 mm, pure white
    €120.54
    instead of €178.43 **
    -32% You're saving €57.89
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 200
  8. Hewi 801 WC brush 801.20.02099 pure white
    Hewi 801 WC brush 801.20.02099 pure white
    €16.76
    instead of €24.72 **
    -32% You're saving €7.96
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  9. Hewi 801 Reserve paper holder 801.21.40399 for 3 WC paper rolls, pure white
    Hewi 801 Reserve paper holder 801.21.40399 for 3 WC paper rolls, pure white
    €75.77
    instead of €110.11 **
    -31% You're saving €34.34
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  10. Hewi 801 bath rubinrot 801.36.11633 rubinrot , 400mm, with aluminum rubinrot
    Hewi 801 bath rubinrot 801.36.11633 rubinrot , 400mm, with aluminum rubinrot
    €93.90
    instead of €133.41 **
    -30% You're saving €39.51
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 200
  11. Hewi 801 curtain rod 801.34.126199 1500 x 1500 mm, 28 curtain rings, pure white
    Hewi 801 curtain rod 801.34.126199 1500 x 1500 mm, 28 curtain rings, pure white
    €346.62
    instead of €495.18 **
    -30% You're saving €148.56
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  12. Hewi 801 Hewi support rail 801.50.21699 700 mm, pure white, fixed, aluminum core
    Hewi 801 Hewi support rail 801.50.21699 700 mm, pure white, fixed, aluminum core
    €371.79
    instead of €541.87 **
    -31% You're saving €170.07
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 500
per page
** Average Wholesale Price