Bathroom and sanitary products from the best German bathroom brands

Skybad helps you to find your bathroom items: we offer everything for the bathroom at the best internet prices for a comfortable and safe shopping. Discover a wide selection of high-quality bathroom taps, thermostatic mixers, basins, bidets, baths, shower trays, shower panels, showerpipes, bathroom vanity units, mirror cabinets, toilets, frames, cisterns, flush plates and much more!

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Hansa ceramic Hansa G1 / 2 right 90 59913457
    Hansa ceramic Hansa G1 / 2 right 90 59913457
    €26.95
    instead of €34.27 **
    -21% You're saving €7.32
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  2. Hansa ring bolt complete M 38 x 1 SW 38 59913688 M38 x 1, SW38
    Hansa ring bolt complete M 38 x 1 SW 38 59913688 M38 x 1, SW38
    €10.33
    instead of €13.63 **
    -24% You're saving €3.30
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  3. Hansa spindle complete 59913689
    Hansa spindle complete 59913689
    €10.33
    instead of €13.53 **
    -24% You're saving €3.20
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  4. Hansa handle bath-shower complete 59913705
    Hansa handle bath-shower complete 59913705
    €37.35
    instead of €49.77 **
    -25% You're saving €12.41
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  5. Hansa dish shower ND complete 59914037 chr
    Hansa dish shower ND complete 59914037 chr
    €37.35
    instead of €48.99 **
    -24% You're saving €11.64
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  6. Hansa gasket set 59914485 59914485
    Hansa gasket set 59914485 59914485
    €7.25
    instead of €9.48 **
    -24% You're saving €2.24
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  7. Hansa aerator 59914583 59914583
    Hansa aerator 59914583 59914583
    €2.84
    instead of €3.76 **
    -24% You're saving €0.92
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  8. Hansa extension set 59914624 20 mm, HANSA
    Hansa extension set 59914624 20 mm, HANSA
    €96.70
    instead of €123.06 **
    -21% You're saving €26.36
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  9. Hansa aerator 59914662 M18.5x1, HANSA
    Hansa aerator 59914662 M18.5x1, HANSA
    €7.29
    instead of €9.63 **
    -24% You're saving €2.33
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  10. Hansa cover plate 59914667 d 72 mm, HANSA
    Hansa cover plate 59914667 d 72 mm, HANSA
    €13.83
    instead of €17.61 **
    -21% You're saving €3.78
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  11. Hansa hose feed-through 59914673 59914673
    Hansa hose feed-through 59914673 59914673
    €22.32
    instead of €28.58 **
    -22% You're saving €6.26
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  12. Hansa cover plate 59914672 d 72 mm, HANSA
    Hansa cover plate 59914672 d 72 mm, HANSA
    €13.83
    instead of €18.40 **
    -25% You're saving €4.57
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
per page
** Average Wholesale Price