Bathroom and sanitary products from the best German bathroom brands

Skybad helps you to find your bathroom items: we offer everything for the bathroom at the best internet prices for a comfortable and safe shopping. Discover a wide selection of high-quality bathroom taps, thermostatic mixers, basins, bidets, baths, shower trays, shower panels, showerpipes, bathroom vanity units, mirror cabinets, toilets, frames, cisterns, flush plates and much more!

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. hansgrohe Grundkörper Exafill Wanneneinlauf mit Ab- und Überlaufgarnitur (Normalwannen)
    hansgrohe body Exafill spout with waste and overflow set (normal baths)
    €98.64
    instead of €154.09 **
    -36% You're saving €55.45
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 20
  2. hansgrohe Talis S 100 Waschtischarmatur 72025000 LowFlow, chrom, ohne Ablaufgarnitur
    hansgrohe Talis S 100 basin mixer 72025000 LowFlow, chrome, without waste set
    €141.18
    instead of €243.25 **
    -42% You're saving €102.07
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  3. hansgrohe Talis S Wanneneinlauf 72410000 DN 20, Ausladung 175 mm, chrom
    hansgrohe Talis S spout 72410000 DN 20, projection 175 mm, chrome
    €102.72
    instead of €162.76 **
    -37% You're saving €60.04
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  4. hansgrohe ShowerSelect Druckknopf 92577450 für UP-Thermostat, Taste Wanne, weiß
    hansgrohe ShowerSelect push button 92577450 for concealed thermostat, bath tub button, white
    €19.81
    instead of €30.89 **
    -36% You're saving €11.08
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  5. hansgrohe Starck/Carlton 94037000   Umsteller 4-Loch chrom
    hansgrohe Starck/Carlton 94037000 diverter 4-hole chrome
    €56.47
    instead of €97.07 **
    -42% You're saving €40.60
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  6. hansgrohe Schieber Unica Lift 95160000 für Brausestange, chrom
    hansgrohe slide Unica lift 95160000 for shower rail, chrome
    €35.44
    instead of €56.39 **
    -37% You're saving €20.96
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  7. hansgrohe Montageschlüssel 95290000 Ersatzteil
    hansgrohe assembly key 95290000 spare part
    €7.03
    instead of €9.08 **
    -23% You're saving €2.05
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  8. hansgrohe Umsetzer für Waschtischablaufventile komplett
    hansgrohe converter for washbasin hansgrohe complete
    €4.14
    instead of €6.16 **
    -33% You're saving €2.02
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  9. hansgrohe Schelle glasklar, 1,8 cm, für Cassetta Unica
    hansgrohe clamp crystal clear, 2000 , 8 cm, for Cassetta Unica
    €4.14
    instead of €6.14 **
    -33% You're saving €2.00
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  10. hansgrohe Axor Starck  Brausehalter 96311000 chrom
    hansgrohe Axor Starck mirror shower holder 96311000 chrome