Bathroom and sanitary products from the best German bathroom brands

Skybad helps you to find your bathroom items: we offer everything for the bathroom at the best internet prices for a comfortable and safe shopping. Discover a wide selection of high-quality bathroom taps, thermostatic mixers, basins, bidets, baths, shower trays, shower panels, showerpipes, bathroom vanity units, mirror cabinets, toilets, frames, cisterns, flush plates and much more!

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Keuco Edition 11 toilet brush set 11164039000 brushed bronze
    Keuco Edition 11 toilet brush set 11164039000 brushed bronze
    €191.55
    instead of €334.74 **
    -43% You're saving €143.18
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  2. Keuco IXMO 2-way switch-off and switch-over 59557031201 flush-mounted installation, hose connection and shower holder, round, brushed bronze
    Keuco IXMO 2-way switch-off and switch-over 59557031201 flush-mounted installation, hose connection and shower holder, round, brushed bronze
    €350.99
    instead of €696.97 **
    -50% You're saving €345.98
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  3. Keuco IXMO bath spout 59545010101 projection 180 mm, chrome-plated, round rosette
    Keuco IXMO bath spout 59545010101 projection 180 mm, chrome-plated, round rosette
    €148.95
    instead of €298.43 **
    -50% You're saving €149.48
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  4. Keuco Ixmo solo body 59554000170 installation depth 65-95mm, for thermostatic mixer with hose connection
    Keuco Ixmo solo body 59554000170 installation depth 65-95mm, for thermostatic mixer with hose connection
    €86.97
    instead of €169.41 **
    -49% You're saving €82.44
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  5. Neoperl threaded tube 50050294 nickel-plated brass, AG M 22 x 2000 / AG M 22 x 2000 x 15.5 mm
    Neoperl threaded tube 50050294 nickel-plated brass, AG M 22 x 2000 / AG M 22 x 2000 x 15.5 mm
    €6.90
    instead of €9.35 **
    -26% You're saving €2.45
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 5
  6. Neoperl Cascade slc Servicebox 01639597
    Neoperl Cascade slc Servicebox 01639597
    €172.20
    instead of €233.49 **
    -26% You're saving €61.29
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 5
  7. Neoperl reducing nipple 50505194 chrome-plated brass, M 21.5x1xM 22x1, for Cachè JR
    Neoperl reducing nipple 50505194 chrome-plated brass, M 21.5x1xM 22x1, for Cachè JR
    €18.78
    instead of €24.69 **
    -24% You're saving €5.91
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 5
  8. Neoperl built-in ball joint 06220045 chrome, ET, M 24x1, for Bidet
    Neoperl built-in ball joint 06220045 chrome, ET, M 24x1, for Bidet
    €7.39
    instead of €9.94 **
    -26% You're saving €2.55
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 5
  9. Neoperl Cascade slc Strahlregler 43000395 chrome-plated, IT, M 19x1, 13.5-15 l / min
    Neoperl Cascade slc Strahlregler 43000395 chrome-plated, IT, M 19x1, 13.5-15 l / min
    €6.90
    instead of €9.00 **
    -23% You're saving €2.09
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 5
  10. Neoperl Strahlregler 45305290 M 24x1, V = full Flow
    Neoperl Strahlregler 45305290 M 24x1, V = full Flow
    €5.52
    instead of €7.69 **
    -28% You're saving €2.17
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 5