Bathroom and sanitary products from the best German bathroom brands

Skybad helps you to find your bathroom items: we offer everything for the bathroom at the best internet prices for a comfortable and safe shopping. Discover a wide selection of high-quality bathroom taps, thermostatic mixers, basins, bidets, baths, shower trays, shower panels, showerpipes, bathroom vanity units, mirror cabinets, toilets, frames, cisterns, flush plates and much more!

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Kaldewei Superplan Classic shower tray 446935043001 90x90x2.5cm, with support, full anti-slip pearl effect, white
    Kaldewei Superplan Classic shower tray 446935043001 90x90x2.5cm, with support, full anti-slip pearl effect, white
    €519.63
    instead of €1,065.49 **
    -51% You're saving €545.86
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  2. Kaldewei Superplan Classic xxl shower tray 432948042711 90x140x4.3cm, with carrier, Secure Plus, alpine white matt
    Kaldewei Superplan Classic xxl shower tray 432948042711 90x140x4.3cm, with carrier, Secure Plus, alpine white matt
    €697.97
    instead of €1,282.56 **
    -46% You're saving €584.59
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  3. Bette BetteLoft bathtub 3172-440PLUS 180x80x42cm, glaze, snow
    Bette BetteLoft bathtub 3172-440PLUS 180x80x42cm, glaze, snow
    €1,307.93
    instead of €2,567.27 **
    -49% You're saving €1,259.34
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  4. Bette Craft Bette washbasin A241-440PW 45x45x12cm, PW, snow
    Bette Craft Bette washbasin A241-440PW 45x45x12cm, PW, snow
    €704.68
    instead of €1,390.52 **
    -49% You're saving €685.83
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3000
  5. Bette BetteComodo bath 1253-440 170x80x45cm, snow
    Bette BetteComodo bath 1253-440 170x80x45cm, snow
    €654.37
    instead of €1,304.97 **
    -50% You're saving €650.60
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  6. Bette BetteStarlet bathtub 1210-000 150x80x42cm, white
    Bette BetteStarlet bathtub 1210-000 150x80x42cm, white
    €454.66
    instead of €1,066.74 **
    -57% You're saving €612.08
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  7. Kaldewei Superplan Classic xxl shower tray 431248042711 100x140x4.3cm, with carrier, Secure Plus, alpine white matt
    Kaldewei Superplan Classic xxl shower tray 431248042711 100x140x4.3cm, with carrier, Secure Plus, alpine white matt
    €697.97
    instead of €1,271.16 **
    -45% You're saving €573.19
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  8. Bette BetteStarlet Oval bathtub 2700-000 150x80x42cm, white
    Bette BetteStarlet Oval bathtub 2700-000 150x80x42cm, white
    €764.21
    instead of €1,805.77 **
    -58% You're saving €1,041.56
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  9. Bette BetteLux bathtub 3442-440PLUS glaze, snow, 190x90x45cm
    Bette BetteLux bathtub 3442-440PLUS glaze, snow, 190x90x45cm
    €1,508.97
    instead of €3,026.93 **
    -50% You're saving €1,517.96
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  10. Bette Craft Bette washbasin A241-000 45x45x12cm, white
    Bette Craft Bette washbasin A241-000 45x45x12cm, white
    €587.94
    instead of €1,165.94 **
    -50% You're saving €577.99
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3000
  11. Bette installation system B50-6055 110 x 90 cm
    Bette installation system B50-6055 110 x 90 cm
    €427.67
    instead of €641.53 **
    -33% You're saving €213.85
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 400
  12. Bette Basic installation system B50-6280 150 x 150 cm
    Bette Basic installation system B50-6280 150 x 150 cm
    €363.99
    instead of €555.37 **
    -34% You're saving €191.39
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 400
per page
** Average Wholesale Price