Bathroom and sanitary products from the best German bathroom brands

Skybad helps you to find your bathroom items: we offer everything for the bathroom at the best internet prices for a comfortable and safe shopping. Discover a wide selection of high-quality bathroom taps, thermostatic mixers, basins, bidets, baths, shower trays, shower panels, showerpipes, bathroom vanity units, mirror cabinets, toilets, frames, cisterns, flush plates and much more!

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Viega Stegrost Zubehörset 689728 4965.92, Ausführung glänzend
    Viega grate accessory set 689728 4965.92, glossy finish
    €56.89
    instead of €73.96 **
    -23% You're saving €17.06
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  2. Steinberg Serie 120 Regenbrause 1201686 300 x 300 mm, chrom, zur Wand- oder Deckenmontage
    Steinberg Series 120 Steinberg Series 120 1201686 300 x 300 mm, chrome, for wall or ceiling mounting
    €266.86
    instead of €609.21 **
    -56% You're saving €342.35
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  3. Steinberg Serie 160 Brause Einhebelmischer 1602250 Platin, 90 x 70 mm, mit UP-Einbaukörper
    Steinberg Series 160 shower mixer 1602250 with ceramic cartridge, with concealed installation body 1/2", chrome
    €225.95
    instead of €520.42 **
    -57% You're saving €294.48
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  4. Steinberg Serie 390 Regenbrause rund 3901688 chrom, Ø 300 mm, ultraflach, mit Easy-Clean
    Steinberg Serie 390 Steinberg Serie 390 round 3901688 chrome, Ø 300 mm, ultra-flat, with Easy-Clean
    €160.91
    instead of €364.70 **
    -56% You're saving €203.79
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  5. Steinberg Serie 390 Regenbrause rund 3901686 chrom, Ø 200 mm, ultraflach, mit Easy-clean
    Steinberg Serie 390 Steinberg Serie 390 round 3901686 chrome, Ø 200 mm, ultra-flat, with easy-clean
    €80.54
    instead of €179.38 **
    -55% You're saving €98.84
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  6. Kermi Ibiza 2000 Schwingtür KOD I2KOD090181AK 90x185cm, ESG klar, versetzter Drehpunkt
    Kermi Ibiza 2000 swing door KOD I2KOD090181AK 90x185cm, toughened safety glass, offset pivot point
    €349.38
    instead of €1,128.82 **
    -69% You're saving €779.44
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3200
  7. Kermi Viertelkreis-Duschkabine Ibiza 200 90x90x185, R:50, silber/mattg, ESG klar KermiClean
    Kermi Ibiza 200 quarter-circle shower cubicle 90x90x185, R: 50, silver / matt g, TSG clear KermiClean
    €922.27
    instead of €2,851.82 **
    -68% You're saving €1,929.55
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3210
  8. Kermi Seitenwand Nova 2000 75x185, silber/mattglanz, Kerolan Fontana
    Kermi side wall Nova 2000 75x185, silver / matt gloss, Kerolan Fontana
    €167.55
    instead of €413.06 **
    -59% You're saving €245.51
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Short notice delivery delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  9. Kermi Seitenwand Nova 2000 80x185, silber/mattglanz, Kerolan Fontana
    Kermi side wall Nova 2000 80x185, silver / matt gloss, Kerolan Fontana
    €167.69
    instead of €432.18 **
    -61% You're saving €264.49
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Short notice delivery delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  10. Kermi Walk-In Glasanlage WIW XBWIW11020VPK 110x200cm, ESG klar mit KermiClean
    Kermi Walk-In glass system WIW XBWIW11020VPK 110x200cm, toughened safety glass with KermiClean
    €836.37
    instead of €1,904.51 **
    -56% You're saving €1,068.14
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  11. Kermi Walk-In XC Glasanlage WIO XCWIO06020VPK 60x200cm, ESG klar KermiClean, silber hochglanz
    Kermi Walk-In XC WIO XCWIO06020VPK 60x200cm, TSG clear KermiClean, silver high gloss
    €985.28
    instead of €1,573.69 **
    -37% You're saving €588.41
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  12. Kermi Walk-In XC Glasanlage WIO XCWIO10020VPK 100x200cm, ESG klar KermiClean, silber hochglanz
    Kermi Walk-In XC WIO XCWIO10020VPK 100x200cm, TSG clear KermiClean, silver high gloss
    €1,327.43
    instead of €2,105.53 **
    -37% You're saving €778.09
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
per page
** Average Wholesale Price