Bathroom and sanitary products from the best German bathroom brands

Skybad helps you to find your bathroom items: we offer everything for the bathroom at the best internet prices for a comfortable and safe shopping. Discover a wide selection of high-quality bathroom taps, thermostatic mixers, basins, bidets, baths, shower trays, shower panels, showerpipes, bathroom vanity units, mirror cabinets, toilets, frames, cisterns, flush plates and much more!

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Bette Starlet V Silhouette Badewanne 6700000CELVK 185 x 85 cm, weiß, mit Schürze
    Bette Starlet V silhouette bath 6700000CELVK 185 x 85 cm, white, with apron
    €2,730.48
    instead of €5,442.62 **
    -50% You're saving €2,712.14
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  2. Bette Wannenfüße B500016 B50-0016, höhenverstellbar
    Bette bath feet B500016 B50-0016, height adjustable
    €49.53
    instead of €74.74 **
    -34% You're saving €25.22
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 110
  3. Bette Schaftventil B580901 11/4", verchromt
    Bette valve B580901 11/4 ", chrome-plated
    €61.32
    instead of €92.63 **
    -34% You're saving €31.31
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  4. Bette Multiplex Trio MT5 Ablaufgarnitur B606000 Ab- und Überlaufgarnitur, verlängert, weiß
    Bette Multiplex Trio MT5 waste set B606000 waste and overflow set, extended, white
    €410.04
    instead of €658.02 **
    -38% You're saving €247.98
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  5. Dornbracht Regleroberteil für Thermostatregler
    Dornbracht upper part for thermostat controller
    €17.27
    instead of €25.22 **
    -32% You're saving €7.95
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  6. Dornbracht Wanneneinlauf WaterFall Wandmontage, 1/2"", Aufputz, chrom
    Dornbracht spout WaterFall wall mounting, 2000 / 2 "", exposed, 2000
    €1,070.82
    instead of €1,899.57 **
    -44% You're saving €828.75
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  7. Dornbracht Wanneneinlauf IMO 1380167000 Wandmontage, Ausladung 200 mm, chrom
    Dornbracht filler IMO 1380167000 wall mounting, projection 200 mm, chrome
    €392.19
    instead of €710.08 **
    -45% You're saving €317.90
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  8. Dornbracht Waschtisch-3-Locharmatur LULU 207137100 chrom, m. Einzelrosetten und Ablaufgarnitur
    Dornbracht 3-hole LULU mixer match1 LULU chrome, w. Single rosettes and waste set
    €864.92
    instead of €1,507.33 **
    -43% You're saving €642.41
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  9. Dornbracht Eckventil 2290197900 1/2", runde Rosette chrom
    Dornbracht corner valve 2290197900 2000 / 2 ", round rosette chrome
    €119.37
    instead of €216.34 **
    -45% You're saving €96.97
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  10. Dornbracht Meta.02 Wannenset 2770297900 chrom, Wannenrandmontage
    Dornbracht Meta.02 Dornbracht Meta.02 chrome, bath rim installation
    €359.08
    instead of €666.03 **
    -46% You're saving €306.95
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  11. Dornbracht Schlauchbrausegarnitur Symetrics  2770298000 chrom, für Wannenrandmontage
    Dornbracht hose set Symetrics 2770298000 chrome, for installation on the tub rim
    €364.60
    instead of €652.57 **
    -44% You're saving €287.97
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  12. DO Metall-Handbrause m.Porzellangriff chrom
    Dornbracht hand Dornbracht 28002970-00 chrome, metal, porcelain handle white
    €208.52
    instead of €342.39 **
    -39% You're saving €133.86