Bathroom and sanitary products from the best German bathroom brands

Skybad helps you to find your bathroom items: we offer everything for the bathroom at the best internet prices for a comfortable and safe shopping. Discover a wide selection of high-quality bathroom taps, thermostatic mixers, basins, bidets, baths, shower trays, shower panels, showerpipes, bathroom vanity units, mirror cabinets, toilets, frames, cisterns, flush plates and much more!

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. hansgrohe Flexaplus complete set 58316340 waste and overflow set, brushed black chrome
    hansgrohe Flexaplus complete set 58316340 waste and overflow set, brushed black chrome
    €109.96
    instead of €192.91 **
    -43% You're saving €82.95
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 20
  2. hansgrohe Axor hand tuck hook 42812330 double, wall mounting, polished black chrome
    hansgrohe Axor hand tuck hook 42812330 double, wall mounting, polished black chrome
    €71.36
    instead of €123.32 **
    -42% You're saving €51.96
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 20
  3. hansgrohe Axor hand tuck hook 42812990 double, wall mounting, polished gold optic
    hansgrohe Axor hand tuck hook 42812990 double, wall mounting, polished gold optic
    €71.36
    instead of €121.99 **
    -41% You're saving €50.62
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 20
  4. hansgrohe Axor bath towel holder 42860140 600 mm, brushed bronze, fixed, wall mounting
    hansgrohe Axor bath towel holder 42860140 600 mm, brushed bronze, fixed, wall mounting
    €155.32
    instead of €262.56 **
    -41% You're saving €107.24
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 20
  5. hansgrohe Axor bath towel holder 42860820 600 mm, brushed nickel, fixed, wall mounting
    hansgrohe Axor bath towel holder 42860820 600 mm, brushed nickel, fixed, wall mounting
    €155.32
    instead of €260.72 **
    -40% You're saving €105.40
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 20
  6. hansgrohe Axor bath towel holder 42860990 600 mm, polished gold optic, fixed, wall mounting
    hansgrohe Axor bath towel holder 42860990 600 mm, polished gold optic, fixed, wall mounting
    €155.32
    instead of €270.73 **
    -43% You're saving €115.41
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 20
  7. hansgrohe Axor towel rail 42826800 354mm, fixed, wall mounting, stainless steel optic
    hansgrohe Axor towel rail 42826800 354mm, fixed, wall mounting, stainless steel optic
    €129.51
    instead of €223.83 **
    -42% You're saving €94.32
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 20
  8. hansgrohe Axor towel hook 42811330 50mm, wall mounting, polished black chrome
    hansgrohe Axor towel hook 42811330 50mm, wall mounting, polished black chrome
    €26.16
    instead of €43.97 **
    -41% You're saving €17.81
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 20
  9. hansgrohe Axor paper roll holder 42858800 146x142mm, with lid, wall mounting, stainless steel optic
    hansgrohe Axor paper roll holder 42858800 146x142mm, with lid, wall mounting, stainless steel optic
    €181.21
    instead of €303.26 **
    -40% You're saving €122.05
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 20
  10. hansgrohe Axor paper roll holder 42856700 without lid, wall mounting, matt white
    hansgrohe Axor paper roll holder 42856700 without lid, wall mounting, matt white
    €83.88
    instead of €141.05 **
    -41% You're saving €57.17
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 20
  11. hansgrohe Axor paper roll holder 42857140 double, wall mounting, brushed bronze
    hansgrohe Axor paper roll holder 42857140 double, wall mounting, brushed bronze
    €136.21
    instead of €235.47 **
    -42% You're saving €99.26
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 20
  12. hansgrohe Axor waste bin 42872300 free-standing, polished red gold
    hansgrohe Axor waste bin 42872300 free-standing, polished red gold
    €194.07
    instead of €330.68 **
    -41% You're saving €136.61
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 20
per page
** Average Wholesale Price