Bathroom and sanitary products from the best German bathroom brands

Skybad helps you to find your bathroom items: we offer everything for the bathroom at the best internet prices for a comfortable and safe shopping. Discover a wide selection of high-quality bathroom taps, thermostatic mixers, basins, bidets, baths, shower trays, shower panels, showerpipes, bathroom vanity units, mirror cabinets, toilets, frames, cisterns, flush plates and much more!

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Duravit White Tulip wall-mounted washdown toilet 2576092000 37x54cm, 4.5 L, Rimless, white, with HygieneGlaze
    Duravit White Tulip wall-mounted washdown toilet 2576092000 37x54cm, 4.5 L, Rimless, white, with HygieneGlaze
    €412.50
    instead of €916.19 **
    -55% You're saving €503.69
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3000
  2. Duravit White Tulip WC seat 0027090000 with soft close, removable, hinges Stainless Steel , white
    Duravit White Tulip WC seat 0027090000 with soft close, removable, hinges Stainless Steel , white
    €160.60
    instead of €298.05 **
    -46% You're saving €137.45
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  3. hansgrohe Finoris 110 basin mixer 76023000  with push-open waste set, chrome
    hansgrohe Finoris 110 basin mixer 76023000 with push-open waste set, chrome
    €152.36
    instead of €249.73 **
    -39% You're saving €97.38
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  4. hansgrohe Finoris fitting 76200000 with push-open waste set, chrome
    hansgrohe Finoris fitting 76200000 with push-open waste set, chrome
    €186.12
    instead of €296.20 **
    -37% You're saving €110.09
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  5. Finoris hansgrohe 76445000 bath mixer, floor-standing, chrome
    Finoris hansgrohe 76445000 bath mixer, floor-standing, chrome
    €1,223.62
    instead of €1,978.99 **
    -38% You're saving €755.38
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  6. hansgrohe Finoris spout 76410000 wall mounting, projection 174mm, chrome
    hansgrohe Finoris spout 76410000 wall mounting, projection 174mm, chrome
    €132.36
    instead of €208.63 **
    -37% You're saving €76.27
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  7. hansgrohe Finoris spout 76410670 wall mounting, projection 174mm, matt black
    hansgrohe Finoris spout 76410670 wall mounting, projection 174mm, matt black
    €185.33
    instead of €292.42 **
    -37% You're saving €107.09
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  8. hansgrohe Vivenis 3-hole basin mixer 75033000 with pop-up waste set, chrome
    hansgrohe Vivenis 3-hole basin mixer 75033000 with pop-up waste set, chrome
    €208.57
    instead of €330.82 **
    -37% You're saving €122.25
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  9. Vivenis hansgrohe concealed bath mixer, with integrated safety combination, matt black
    Vivenis hansgrohe concealed bath mixer, with integrated safety combination, matt black
    €327.64
    instead of €522.64 **
    -37% You're saving €194.99
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  10. hansgrohe Vivenis 75444670 4-hole rim-mounted bath mixer, with sBox, matt black
    hansgrohe Vivenis 75444670 4-hole rim-mounted bath mixer, with sBox, matt black
    €670.09
    instead of €1,041.57 **
    -36% You're saving €371.48
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  11. Vivenis hansgrohe concealed shower mixer, 1 Verbraucher , matt white
    Vivenis hansgrohe concealed shower mixer, 1 Verbraucher , matt white
    €188.45
    instead of €301.89 **
    -38% You're saving €113.44
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  12. hansgrohe Vernis Blend 150 3-hole basin mixer 71553000 with pop-up waste set, chrome
    hansgrohe Vernis Blend 150 3-hole basin mixer 71553000 with pop-up waste set, chrome
    €141.12
    instead of €227.61 **
    -38% You're saving €86.49