Bathroom and sanitary products from the best German bathroom brands

Skybad helps you to find your bathroom items: we offer everything for the bathroom at the best internet prices for a comfortable and safe shopping. Discover a wide selection of high-quality bathroom taps, thermostatic mixers, basins, bidets, baths, shower trays, shower panels, showerpipes, bathroom vanity units, mirror cabinets, toilets, frames, cisterns, flush plates and much more!

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. hansgrohe Metropol single lever basin mixer 32507700 projection 135 mm, push-open waste set, matt white
    hansgrohe Metropol single lever basin mixer 32507700 projection 135 mm, push-open waste set, matt white
    €341.89
    instead of €553.08 **
    -38% You're saving €211.19
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  2. hansgrohe Metropol single lever basin mixer 32500140 projection 127mm, push-open waste set, brushed bronze
    hansgrohe Metropol single lever basin mixer 32500140 projection 127mm, push-open waste set, brushed bronze
    €341.11
    instead of €535.05 **
    -36% You're saving €193.93
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  3. hansgrohe Metropol single lever basin mixer 32512340 projection 204 mm, push-open waste set, brushed black chrome
    hansgrohe Metropol single lever basin mixer 32512340 projection 204 mm, push-open waste set, brushed black chrome
    €520.26
    instead of €836.17 **
    -38% You're saving €315.91
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  4. hansgrohe Metropol 32532990 single lever bath mixer, floor-standing, projection 235 mm, polished gold optic
    hansgrohe Metropol 32532990 single lever bath mixer, floor-standing, projection 235 mm, polished gold optic
    €2,222.61
    instead of €3,614.61 **
    -39% You're saving €1,392.00
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  5. hansgrohe Metropol single lever bath mixer 32540990 exposed, projection 180 mm, polished gold optic
    hansgrohe Metropol single lever bath mixer 32540990 exposed, projection 180 mm, polished gold optic
    €446.23
    instead of €719.89 **
    -38% You're saving €273.66
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  6. hansgrohe Metropol 32565140 1x consumer, concealed shower mixer, brushed bronze
    hansgrohe Metropol 32565140 1x consumer, concealed shower mixer, brushed bronze
    €280.46
    instead of €445.36 **
    -37% You're saving €164.90
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  7. hansgrohe Flexaplus S complete set 58316000 with waste / overflow set, for normal hansgrohe Flexaplus
    hansgrohe Flexaplus S complete set 58316000 with waste / overflow set, for normal hansgrohe Flexaplus
    €74.18
    instead of €127.94 **
    -42% You're saving €53.75
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 20
  8. Ideal Standard CeraPlus sensor basin mixer A6146AA mains operation 230 V, with mixing, chrome-plated
    Ideal Standard CeraPlus sensor basin mixer A6146AA mains operation 230 V, with mixing, chrome-plated
    €316.05
    instead of €545.41 **
    -42% You're saving €229.36
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  9. hansgrohe basic set Axor Starck mirror 10 Axor Starck mirror 180 Axor Shower Collection, hand shower module, DN 15
    hansgrohe basic set Axor Starck mirror 10 Axor Starck mirror 180 Axor Shower Collection, hand shower module, DN 15
    €155.51
    instead of €266.51 **
    -42% You're saving €111.00
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  10. hansgrohe Axor Starck mirror basic set 10941180 240 x 120 mm, for hansgrohe Axor Starck mirror , DN 20
    hansgrohe Axor Starck mirror basic set 10941180 240 x 120 mm, for hansgrohe Axor Starck mirror , DN 20
    €190.13
    instead of €312.89 **
    -39% You're saving €122.76
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 190
  11. hansgrohe basic set 15490180 1 Verbraucher , for tub and tile 1 Verbraucher
    hansgrohe basic set 15490180 1 Verbraucher , for tub and tile 1 Verbraucher
    €55.61
    instead of €95.94 **
    -42% You're saving €40.33
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 500
  12. Duravit L-Cube Duravit L-Cube LC624301818 White Matt , 122x55x48.1cm, 2 drawers
    Duravit L-Cube Duravit L-Cube LC624301818 White Matt , 122x55x48.1cm, 2 drawers
    €935.52
    instead of €1,934.19 **
    -52% You're saving €998.67
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
per page
** Average Wholesale Price