Bathroom and sanitary products from the best German bathroom brands

Skybad helps you to find your bathroom items: we offer everything for the bathroom at the best internet prices for a comfortable and safe shopping. Discover a wide selection of high-quality bathroom taps, thermostatic mixers, basins, bidets, baths, shower trays, shower panels, showerpipes, bathroom vanity units, mirror cabinets, toilets, frames, cisterns, flush plates and much more!

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Hoesch Namur free-standing bath 4400.013305 matt white, Solique, 170 x 75 cm, chrome-plated
    Hoesch Namur free-standing bath 4400.013305 matt white, Solique, 170 x 75 cm, chrome-plated
    €2,294.00
    instead of €6,029.99 **
    -62% You're saving €3,735.99
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 26000
  2. hansgrohe Rainfinity wall connection 26843700 with shower holder and shower shelf L, matt white
    hansgrohe Rainfinity wall connection 26843700 with shower holder and shower shelf L, matt white
    €367.69
    instead of €600.49 **
    -39% You're saving €232.80
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  3. hansgrohe Croma Select S Showerpipe 26890700 with thermostat and hand shower, matt white
    hansgrohe Croma Select S Showerpipe 26890700 with thermostat and hand shower, matt white
    €985.90
    instead of €1,575.68 **
    -37% You're saving €589.78
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  4. Grohe 65807 65807LS0 moon white
    Grohe 65807 65807LS0 moon white
    €70.38
    instead of €157.02 **
    -55% You're saving €86.64
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  5. Grohe cover plate 37053 37053SH0 330x190mm for cistern 6-9l alpine white
    Grohe cover plate 37053 37053SH0 330x190mm for cistern 6-9l alpine white
    €47.58
    instead of €102.48 **
    -54% You're saving €54.91
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  6. Grohe cap 00479 00479000 for shower rail 28820/28821 chrome
    Grohe cap 00479 00479000 for shower rail 28820/28821 chrome
    €4.76
    instead of €10.04 **
    -53% You're saving €5.28
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  7. Grohe cap 46230 46230P00 EHM lever matt chrome
    Grohe cap 46230 46230P00 EHM lever matt chrome
    €17.83
    instead of €37.47 **
    -52% You're saving €19.65
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  8. Grohe cover plate 43177 43177SH0 completely alpine white
    Grohe cover plate 43177 43177SH0 completely alpine white
    €81.06
    instead of €201.22 **
    -60% You're saving €120.15
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  9. Grohe cover plate 37859000 chrome
    Grohe cover plate 37859000 chrome
    €83.70
    instead of €152.12 **
    -45% You're saving €68.41
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  10. Grohe locking handle 47245 47245000 for Automatic 2000 chrome
    Grohe locking handle 47245 47245000 for Automatic 2000 chrome
    €27.38
    instead of €60.33 **
    -55% You're saving €32.95
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  11. Grohe shut-off handle 47898 47898000
    Grohe shut-off handle 47898 47898000
    €28.86
    instead of €63.84 **
    -55% You're saving €34.99
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  12. Grohe barrier handle 47976 47976000
    Grohe barrier handle 47976 47976000
    €20.80
    instead of €46.59 **
    -55% You're saving €25.79
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
per page
** Average Wholesale Price