Bathroom and sanitary products from the best German bathroom brands

Skybad helps you to find your bathroom items: we offer everything for the bathroom at the best internet prices for a comfortable and safe shopping. Discover a wide selection of high-quality bathroom taps, thermostatic mixers, basins, bidets, baths, shower trays, shower panels, showerpipes, bathroom vanity units, mirror cabinets, toilets, frames, cisterns, flush plates and much more!

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Steinberg Serie 230 Wannen 4 Loch Armatur 2302400 Ausladung 200 mm, ausziehbare Handbrause, chrom
    Steinberg Series 230 4-hole bath mixer 2302400 projection 200 mm, extendable hand shower, chrome
    €479.94
    instead of €1,079.96 **
    -56% You're saving €600.02
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  2. Steinberg Serie 230 Brause Armatur 2351200 Aufputz, chrom
    Steinberg Series 230 shower mixer 2351200 exposed, with ceramic cartridge, for shower, chrome
    €242.66
    instead of €555.98 **
    -56% You're saving €313.32
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  3. Steinberg Serie 390 Regenbrause rund 3901689 chrom, Ø 400 mm, Ultra, mit Easy-clean
    Steinberg Serie 390 Steinberg Serie 390 round 3901689 chrome, Ø 400 mm, ultra, with easy-clean
    €238.11
    instead of €520.08 **
    -54% You're saving €281.97
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  4. Steinberg Serie 390 Regenbrause eckig 3901683 edelstahl poliert, 400x400x2 mm, ultraflach
    Steinberg Serie 390 Steinberg Serie 390 square 3901683 polished stainless steel, 400x400x2 mm, ultra-flat
    €274.87
    instead of €603.14 **
    -54% You're saving €328.27
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  5. Kermi Ibiza 2000 Eckeinstieg EOL I2EOL090181AK 90x185cm, ESG klar, Pendeltür mit Festfeld
    Kermi Ibiza 2000 entry EOL I2EOL090181AK 90x185cm, TSG clear, swing door with fixed panel
    €351.51
    instead of €1,028.67 **
    -66% You're saving €677.16
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3200
  6. Kermi Ibiza 2000 Eckeinstieg EOR I2EOR090181AK 90x185cm, ESG klar, Pendeltür mit Festfeld
    Kermi Ibiza 2000 entry EOR I2EOR090181AK 90x185cm, TSG clear, swing door with fixed panel
    €400.32
    instead of €1,033.72 **
    -61% You're saving €633.40
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3200
  7. Kermi Ibiza 2000 Pendeltür PTD I2PTD075181AK 75x185cm, ESG klar, silber mattglanz
    Kermi Ibiza 2000 swing door PTD I2PTD075181AK 75x185cm, TSG clear, matt silver gloss
    €327.69
    instead of €1,031.88 **
    -68% You're saving €704.19
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3200
  8. Kermi Ibiza 2000 Pendeltür PTD I2PTD090181AK 90x185cm, ESG klar, silber mattglanz
    Kermi Ibiza 2000 swing door PTD I2PTD090181AK 90x185cm, TSG clear, matt silver gloss
    €360.03
    instead of €1,023.63 **
    -65% You're saving €663.59
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Short notice delivery delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3200
  9. Kermi Walk-In Glasanlage WIW XBWIW10020VPK 100x200cm, ESG klar mit KermiClean
    Kermi Walk-In glass system WIW XBWIW10020VPK 100x200cm, toughened safety glass with KermiClean
    €836.37
    instead of €1,887.34 **
    -56% You're saving €1,050.97
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  10. Kermi Walk-In XC Glasanlage WIO XCWIO11020VPK 110x200cm, silber hochglanz, ESG klar KermiClean
    Kermi Walk-In XC WIO XCWIO11020VPK 110x200cm, silver high gloss, TSG clear KermiClean
    €1,327.43
    instead of €2,178.13 **
    -39% You're saving €850.70
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  11. Keuco Edition 400 Lichtspiegel 11596173001 1760x650x33mm, stuf einst. Licht, Heiz.
    Keuco Edition 400 mirror 11596173001 1760x650x33mm, grade once Light, heating
    €1,366.75
    instead of €2,427.79 **
    -44% You're saving €1,061.04
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3000
  12. Emco Asis Prime 2 Einbaurahmen 949700015, 1599x722 für Spiegelschränke Emco Asis Prime 2 1600mm
    Emco Asis Prime 2 Emco Asis Prime 2 949700015, 1599x722 for Mirror Cabinet Emco Asis Prime 2 1600mm
    €190.14
    instead of €379.22 **
    -50% You're saving €189.08
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
per page
** Average Wholesale Price