Bathroom and sanitary products from the best German bathroom brands

Skybad helps you to find your bathroom items: we offer everything for the bathroom at the best internet prices for a comfortable and safe shopping. Discover a wide selection of high-quality bathroom taps, thermostatic mixers, basins, bidets, baths, shower trays, shower panels, showerpipes, bathroom vanity units, mirror cabinets, toilets, frames, cisterns, flush plates and much more!

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Hoesch iSENSI corner bath 3826.010 190x90cm, right version, white, 259 l, overflow slot
    Hoesch iSENSI corner bath 3826.010 190x90cm, right version, white, 259 l, overflow slot
    €1,622.34
    instead of €4,159.97 **
    -61% You're saving €2,537.63
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  2. Hoesch iSENSI corner bath 3849.010 180 x 80 cm, 182 l, left version, white
    Hoesch iSENSI corner bath 3849.010 180 x 80 cm, 182 l, left version, white
    €847.51
    instead of €2,197.43 **
    -61% You're saving €1,349.92
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  3. Hoesch iSENSI bath 3870.010 170x100cm, right, white, 194 l, overflow slot
    Hoesch iSENSI bath 3870.010 170x100cm, right, white, 194 l, overflow slot
    €1,350.80
    instead of €3,498.87 **
    -61% You're saving €2,148.07
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  4. Kessel hair strainer 45102
    Kessel hair strainer 45102
    €9.62
    instead of €17.70 **
    -46% You're saving €8.08
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 400
  5. hansgrohe Raindance Select S120 hand shower 26014670 3jet PowderRain matt black
    hansgrohe Raindance Select S120 hand shower 26014670 3jet PowderRain matt black
    €116.81
    instead of €188.64 **
    -38% You're saving €71.83
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  6. Emco LED light mirror 449600005 1200 x 790 mm, with Sensor switch
    Emco LED light mirror 449600005 1200 x 790 mm, with Sensor switch
    €367.52
    instead of €775.65 **
    -53% You're saving €408.13
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3000
  7. Emco Pure LED razor/ Kosmetikspiegel 109406012 Ø 203 mm, round, 3x magnification, direct connection, 801 arms, chrome
    Emco Pure LED razor/ Kosmetikspiegel 109406012 Ø 203 mm, round, 3x magnification, direct connection, 801 arms, chrome
    €150.76
    instead of €322.60 **
    -53% You're saving €171.84
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 200
  8. Emco Cue soap holder 323000100 chrome, satined crystal glass
    Emco Cue soap holder 323000100 chrome, satined crystal glass
    €32.62
    instead of €80.25 **
    -59% You're saving €47.64
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 20
  9. Emco Loft WC 059800100 chrome, paper holder with lid, brush set and double hook
    Emco Loft WC 059800100 chrome, paper holder with lid, brush set and double hook
    €124.93
    instead of €321.67 **
    -61% You're saving €196.74
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 40
  10. Duravit Quadroval waste and overflow 792211000001000 Bowden cable length 110 cm, d= 5.2 cm, with bath filler, chrome
    Duravit Quadroval waste and overflow 792211000001000 Bowden cable length 110 cm, d= 5.2 cm, with bath filler, chrome
    €373.62
    instead of €537.87 **
    -31% You're saving €164.24
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 250
  11. Hewi shower holder 950.33BE019099 108x93mm, matt, pure white
    Hewi shower holder 950.33BE019099 108x93mm, matt, pure white
    €90.08
    instead of €125.14 **
    -28% You're saving €35.06
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  12. Hewi curtain rings 801.34.E0195 rock grey, 5 pieces
    Hewi curtain rings 801.34.E0195 rock grey, 5 pieces
    €19.73
    instead of €26.33 **
    -25% You're saving €6.60
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
per page
** Average Wholesale Price