Bathroom and sanitary products from the best German bathroom brands

Skybad helps you to find your bathroom items: we offer everything for the bathroom at the best internet prices for a comfortable and safe shopping. Discover a wide selection of high-quality bathroom taps, thermostatic mixers, basins, bidets, baths, shower trays, shower panels, showerpipes, bathroom vanity units, mirror cabinets, toilets, frames, cisterns, flush plates and much more!

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Grohe sieve 07264 2 pieces 0726400M
    Grohe sieve 07264 2 pieces 0726400M
    €6.20
    instead of €13.11 **
    -53% You're saving €6.91
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  2. Grohe flow throttle 42300 42300000 for cistern GD2
    Grohe flow throttle 42300 42300000 for cistern GD2
    €10.21
    instead of €21.79 **
    -53% You're saving €11.58
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  3. Grohe technical unit 14919 exchange set 14919000 for Sensia Arena Shower toilet alpine white
    Grohe technical unit 14919 exchange set 14919000 for Sensia Arena Shower toilet alpine white
    €851.69
    instead of €1,896.30 **
    -55% You're saving €1,044.61
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  4. Grohe central traverse 42682 42682000
    Grohe central traverse 42682 42682000
    €12.96
    instead of €27.24 **
    -52% You're saving €14.28
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  5. Grohe rinsing shower 46857 46857000
    Grohe rinsing shower 46857 46857000
    €53.93
    instead of €120.19 **
    -55% You're saving €66.26
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  6. Grohe Strahlregler 46162 46162000 f. open Hot Water Heater M24x1 chrome
    Grohe Strahlregler 46162 46162000 f. open Hot Water Heater M24x1 chrome
    €6.00
    instead of €12.54 **
    -52% You're saving €6.55
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  7. Grohe conversion 07686 07686000 for THM bath mixers chrome
    Grohe conversion 07686 07686000 for THM bath mixers chrome
    €56.60
    instead of €126.57 **
    -55% You're saving €69.97
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  8. Grohe extension 45565 45565000
    Grohe extension 45565 45565000
    €51.12
    instead of €118.30 **
    -57% You're saving €67.18
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  9. Grohe mounting kit 49529 49529000 for construction Bathroom ceramics WC seat and cover chrome
    Grohe mounting kit 49529 49529000 for construction Bathroom ceramics WC seat and cover chrome
    €18.85
    instead of €39.52 **
    -52% You're saving €20.67
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  10. TECEdrainprofil shower channel set with drain 670910 width 55 mm, 900 mm, polished
    TECEdrainprofil shower channel set with drain 670910 width 55 mm, 900 mm, polished
    €217.88
    instead of €435.25 **
    -50% You're saving €217.38
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 300
  11. Duravit Happy D.2 washbasin 23606000001 60 x 46 cm, ground, 2000 tap hole, with overflow, tap platform, white WonderGliss
    Duravit Happy D.2 washbasin 23606000001 60 x 46 cm, ground, 2000 tap hole, with overflow, tap platform, white WonderGliss
    €381.85
    instead of €815.60 **
    -53% You're saving €433.76
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3200
  12. Giese Noka bracket 50820-02 with hook and wiper
    Giese Noka bracket 50820-02 with hook and wiper
    €202.51
    instead of €357.42 **
    -43% You're saving €154.90