Bathroom and sanitary products from the best German bathroom brands

Skybad helps you to find your bathroom items: we offer everything for the bathroom at the best internet prices for a comfortable and safe shopping. Discover a wide selection of high-quality bathroom taps, thermostatic mixers, basins, bidets, baths, shower trays, shower panels, showerpipes, bathroom vanity units, mirror cabinets, toilets, frames, cisterns, flush plates and much more!

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Grohe Essentials soap dispenser 40394GL1 cool sunrise, for Halter
    Grohe Essentials soap dispenser 40394GL1 cool sunrise, for Halter
    €31.08
    instead of €46.34 **
    -33% You're saving €15.26
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 20
  2. Grohe Essentials Badetuchhalter 40800DL1 55cm, concealed fastening, brushed warm sunset
    Grohe Essentials Badetuchhalter 40800DL1 55cm, concealed fastening, brushed warm sunset
    €216.81
    instead of €331.90 **
    -35% You're saving €115.10
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 20
  3. Grohe Essentials Halter 40369A01 hard graphite, for soap dish / dispenser
    Grohe Essentials Halter 40369A01 hard graphite, for soap dish / dispenser
    €38.00
    instead of €55.97 **
    -32% You're saving €17.97
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 20
  4. Grohe Essentials holder 40447DC1 concealed fastening, supersteel
    Grohe Essentials holder 40447DC1 concealed fastening, supersteel
    €43.95
    instead of €66.50 **
    -34% You're saving €22.55
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 20
  5. Villeroy & Boch Aveo bathtub UBQ194AVE9W1V01 new generation, free-standing, 190x95 cm, white
    Villeroy & Boch Aveo bathtub UBQ194AVE9W1V01 new generation, free-standing, 190x95 cm, white
    €4,034.67
    instead of €8,165.61 **
    -51% You're saving €4,130.94
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  6. Villeroy & Boch Bath Squaro Edge 12 UBQ160SQE2DV-01 1600 x 750 x 450 mm white, rectangular, Quaryl
    Villeroy & Boch Bath Squaro Edge 12 UBQ160SQE2DV-01 1600 x 750 x 450 mm white, rectangular, Quaryl
    €703.27
    instead of €1,755.96 **
    -60% You're saving €1,052.70
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 3500
  7. Hewi basket 900.03.0024098 67x170mm, square, chrome-plated, insert in Signalweiß
    Hewi basket 900.03.0024098 67x170mm, square, chrome-plated, insert in Signalweiß
    €101.69
    instead of €171.26 **
    -41% You're saving €69.58
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  8. Hewi 801 cup 801.04.02090 deep black, flat bottom
    Hewi 801 cup 801.04.02090 deep black, flat bottom
    €15.64
    instead of €22.35 **
    -30% You're saving €6.71
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  9. Hewi 801 bath handle 801.36.10033 300 mm, rubinrot
    Hewi 801 bath handle 801.36.10033 300 mm, rubinrot
    €111.68
    instead of €161.70 **
    -31% You're saving €50.02
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 200
  10. Hewi 801 Hewi support rail 801.50.22092 850 mm, anthracite gray
    Hewi 801 Hewi support rail 801.50.22092 850 mm, anthracite gray
    €484.84
    instead of €690.50 **
    -30% You're saving €205.66
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 500
  11. Hewi System 800 K Hewi System 800 K 950.22.1009133 signal white, 600 x 300 mm, rubinrot
    Hewi System 800 K Hewi System 800 K 950.22.1009133 signal white, 600 x 300 mm, rubinrot
    €193.55
    instead of €262.41 **
    -26% You're saving €68.85
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  12. Hewi 801 Reserve paper holder 801.21.40233 for 2 WC paper rolls, rubinrot
    Hewi 801 Reserve paper holder 801.21.40233 for 2 WC paper rolls, rubinrot
    €68.82
    instead of €98.83 **
    -30% You're saving €30.01