Talis S

Hansgrohe Talis S mixer for basin, shower, bidet

For the Hansgrohe Talis S Armatur environmentally friendly technologies encounter natural and straight design. Every Hansgrohe Talis S bathroom tap is trendsetting regarding shape and price. The trick lies in reduction, and the clear and minimalistic design of the Hansgrohe Talis S taps focuses on the essential. It is slim and stylistically confidend and due to its numerous versions, sizes and functions truly an all-purpose tap. The Hansgrohe Talis S is a tap for people who value quality at a good price when it comes to choosing a tap for basin, bidet or shower.

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. hansgrohe Talis single-lever basin mixer 72012000 without pop-up waste set, chrome
    hansgrohe Talis single-lever basin mixer 72012000 without pop-up waste set, chrome
    €115.14
    instead of €202.48 **
    -43% You're saving €87.33
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 110
  2. hansgrohe Talis single-lever basin mixer 72023000 without pop-up waste set, chrome
    hansgrohe Talis single-lever basin mixer 72023000 without pop-up waste set, chrome
    €140.43
    instead of €240.87 **
    -42% You're saving €100.44
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 110
Page
per page
** Average Wholesale Price