HEWI bathroom accessoires for SALE

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Hewi 477 tub handle 477.31.11033 250mm, rubinrot , without Rosetten
    Hewi 477 tub handle 477.31.11033 250mm, rubinrot , without Rosetten
    €49.47
    instead of €70.14 **
    -29% You're saving €20.67
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  2. Hewi 477 handle / towel rail 477.31.20090 300mm, deep black
    Hewi 477 handle / towel rail 477.31.20090 300mm, deep black
    €63.58
    instead of €93.74 **
    -32% You're saving €30.15
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  3. Hewi 477 coat hook 477.90.08133 with ball and spacer, rubinrot
    Hewi 477 coat hook 477.90.08133 with ball and spacer, rubinrot
    €13.80
    instead of €20.21 **
    -32% You're saving €6.40
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  4. Hewi 477 mug 477.04.02055 aqua blue, flat-bottomed
    Hewi 477 mug 477.04.02055 aqua blue, flat-bottomed
    €15.82
    instead of €22.36 **
    -29% You're saving €6.55
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  5. Hewi 477 Halter 477.00.20018 141mm, senfgelb
    Hewi 477 Halter 477.00.20018 141mm, senfgelb
    €39.04
    instead of €56.29 **
    -31% You're saving €17.24
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  6. Hewi 477 Hewi -head hook 477.90.01590 50mm, deep black
    Hewi 477 Hewi -head hook 477.90.01590 50mm, deep black
    €6.63
    instead of €9.35 **
    -29% You're saving €2.73
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  7. Hewi 477 towel holder 2000 match0-piece, signal white
    Hewi 477 towel holder 2000 match0-piece, signal white
    €64.22
    instead of €91.48 **
    -30% You're saving €27.25
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  8. Hewi 477 bath handle 477.31.10084 250mm, Rosetten , Rosetten Ø 60mm
    Hewi 477 bath handle 477.31.10084 250mm, Rosetten , Rosetten Ø 60mm
    €58.49
    instead of €85.10 **
    -31% You're saving €26.61
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  9. Hewi 477 soap holder 477.02.20018 120mm, with knobs, senfgelb
    Hewi 477 soap holder 477.02.20018 120mm, with knobs, senfgelb
    €53.49
    instead of €76.27 **
    -30% You're saving €22.78
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  10. Hewi 477 single hook 477.90.03086 100mm, sand
    Hewi 477 single hook 477.90.03086 100mm, sand
    €13.48
    instead of €19.16 **
    -30% You're saving €5.68
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  11. Hewi 477 Halter 477.00.10090 jet black
    Hewi 477 Halter 477.00.10090 jet black
    €27.36
    instead of €40.22 **
    -32% You're saving €12.86
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
  12. Hewi 477 Badetuchhalter 477.30.21036 457mm, coral, without Rosetten
    Hewi 477 Badetuchhalter 477.30.21036 457mm, coral, without Rosetten
    €67.12
    instead of €97.43 **
    -31% You're saving €30.31
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 10
per page
** Average Wholesale Price